Nyrsko - Rokycany Stats
Nyrsko29.08.2026 16:00
H
M
S
RokycanyMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
Stats
Nyrsko |
Rokycany |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L L |
Form |
W L L L L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Nyrsko:
Rokycany:
Main Stats
|
Nyrsko Last 6 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 4.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 16.67% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Nyrsko Last 6 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Nyrsko Last 6 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 16.67% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 16.67% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Nyrsko Last 6 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Nyrsko Last 6 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Nyrsko Last 6 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Nyrsko Trends
Nyrsko trends last games. |
| Nyrsko games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Nyrsko games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Nyrsko have lost their last 6 home matches. |
Rokycany Trends
Rokycany trends last games. |
| Rokycany games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Rokycany games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Rokycany have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Rokycany have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Nyrsko
10 Oct15:00

Nyrsko 0

Hluboka nad Vltavou 5
03 Oct15:00

Jiskra Domažlice II 3

Nyrsko 4
26 Sep15:30

Nyrsko 0

Petřín Plzeň 4
19 Sep15:30

Hořovicko 3

Nyrsko 1
12 Sep16:00

Nyrsko 0

Slavoj Český Krumlov 3
05 Sep09:30

Komárov 2

Nyrsko 0
29 Aug16:00

Nyrsko 1

Rokycany 2
23 Aug16:00

Strakonice 5

Nyrsko 2
15 Aug16:00

Nyrsko 2

Spartak Pribram 4
01 Aug09:30

Nyrsko 0

Křimice 6
Last Matches Rokycany
10 Oct15:00

Rokycany 2

Hořovicko 1
03 Oct09:15

Slavoj Český Krumlov 4

Rokycany 0
26 Sep14:00

Rokycany 0

Komárov 1
13 Sep16:00

Strakonice 3

Rokycany 0
05 Sep16:00

Rokycany 1

Spartak Pribram 2
29 Aug16:00

Nyrsko 1

Rokycany 2
22 Aug16:00

Rokycany 0

Křimice 2
15 Aug16:00

Doubravka 0

Rokycany 0
12 Aug16:00

Rokycany 0

Loko Vltavín 2
07 Aug16:30

Rokycany 2

Milevsko 1
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 |
|
22 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:11 |
|
20 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20:10 |
|
19 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:7 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:24 |
|
12 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 |
|
11 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:21 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:31 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 |
|
2 |

