Nõmme Kalju II - Nõmme United II Stats

21.09.2026 15:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:30
Date 21.09.2026
Location Tallinn
Stadium
Hiiu Stadium

Stats

Nõmme Kalju II
Nõmme United II
L
L
D
L
L
Form
W
L
L
L
W
Y
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
O
O
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Nõmme Kalju II:
Nõmme United II:

Main Stats

Nõmme Kalju II
Last 10 games home
Nõmme United II
Last 10 games away
0.90 Goals scored per game 1.80
3.00 Goals conceded per game 3.20
10.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
60.00% Team scored 100.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Nõmme Kalju II
Last 10 games home
Nõmme United II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win 10.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
80.00% Lose 80.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
80.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
20.00% Team win first half 20.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
60.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Nõmme Kalju II
Last 10 games home
Nõmme United II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 100.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 50.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 100.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 90.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
50.00% Lose and BTTS 80.00%

Match Total Goals

Nõmme Kalju II
Last 10 games home
Nõmme United II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 80.00%

Over Under Goals

Nõmme Kalju II
Last 10 games home
Nõmme United II
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 80.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 20.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 40.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Nõmme Kalju II
Last 10 games home
Nõmme United II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
60.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 60.00%

Nõmme Kalju II Trends

Nõmme Kalju II trends last games.
Nõmme Kalju II lost their last 2 games.
Nõmme Kalju II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Nõmme Kalju II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Nõmme Kalju II have lost their last 4 away matches.
Nõmme Kalju II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Nõmme Kalju II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Nõmme United II Trends

Nõmme United II trends last games.
Nõmme United II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Nõmme United II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Nõmme United II have lost their last 2 away matches.
Nõmme United II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Nõmme United II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Nõmme Kalju II

Last Matches Nõmme United II

Standings Estonia Esiliiga A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tartu Welco
Tartu Welco
35 24 5 6 101:45
77
2
Viimsi
Viimsi
35 17 7 11 62:35
58
3
FCI Levadia II
FCI Levadia II
34 17 3 14 69:59
54
4
Flora II
Flora II
34 15 7 12 78:60
52
5
Elva
Elva
35 14 10 11 50:51
52
6
Maardu
Maardu
32 12 9 11 47:59
45
7
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev
34 11 8 15 59:63
41
8
Nõmme United II
Nõmme United II
35 11 7 17 58:71
40
9
FC Tallinn
FC Tallinn
35 10 8 17 44:80
38
10
Nõmme Kalju II
Nõmme Kalju II
35 6 6 23 40:85
24

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Nõmme Kalju II and Nõmme United II on 2026-09-21, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Nõmme Kalju II and Nõmme United II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.