Oberachern - CFR Pforzheim Stats
Oberachern21.03.2026 13:30
H
M
S
CFR PforzheimMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 21.03.2026 |
Stats
Oberachern |
CFR Pforzheim |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L D W |
Form |
D W D W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Oberachern:
CFR Pforzheim:
Main Stats
|
Oberachern Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.20 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.20 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Oberachern Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Oberachern Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Oberachern Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Oberachern Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Oberachern Last 10 games homeCFR Pforzheim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Oberachern Trends
Oberachern trends last games. |
| Oberachern games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Oberachern games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Oberachern have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
CFR Pforzheim Trends
CFR Pforzheim trends last games. |
| CFR Pforzheim is undefeated in their last 9 games. |
| CFR Pforzheim games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| CFR Pforzheim games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| CFR Pforzheim haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| CFR Pforzheim haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| CFR Pforzheim draw their last 2 home matches. |
| CFR Pforzheim have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| CFR Pforzheim have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games. |
| CFR Pforzheim have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches Oberachern
09 May13:30

Oberachern 3

Normannia Gmünd 2
02 May14:30

Bissingen 4

Oberachern 1
24 Apr18:00

Oberachern 2

FC Nöttingen 3
18 Apr14:30

FV Ravensburg 2

Oberachern 2
10 Apr18:00

Oberachern 3

Denzlingen 0
04 Apr13:00

Backnang 3

Oberachern 2
29 Mar13:00

Essingen 1

Oberachern 0
21 Mar13:30

Oberachern 1

CFR Pforzheim 3
18 Mar18:00

Oberachern 2

TSV Singen 0
14 Mar13:00

Türkspor Neckarsulm 0

Oberachern 1
Last Matches CFR Pforzheim
09 May13:00

CFR Pforzheim 2

Göppinger SV 2
02 May14:00

Normannia Gmünd 1

CFR Pforzheim 2
24 Apr18:00

CFR Pforzheim 3

Bissingen 3
17 Apr18:00

FC Nöttingen 0

CFR Pforzheim 2
11 Apr13:00

CFR Pforzheim 3

FV Ravensburg 0
04 Apr13:00

Denzlingen 0

CFR Pforzheim 5
28 Mar13:00

CFR Pforzheim 1

Backnang 1
25 Mar18:00

CFR Pforzheim 1

Reutlingen 1
21 Mar13:30

Oberachern 1

CFR Pforzheim 3
14 Mar13:30

Essingen 5

CFR Pforzheim 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
31 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 76:19 |
|
77 |
| 2 |
|
31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 72:30 |
|
63 |
| 3 |
|
31 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 78:57 |
|
54 |
| 4 |
|
31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 55:48 |
|
53 |
| 5 |
|
31 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 51:49 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 47:55 |
|
48 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 62:51 |
|
45 |
| 8 |
|
31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 51:49 |
|
44 |
| 9 |
|
31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 50:46 |
|
41 |
| 10 |
|
31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 48:52 |
|
40 |
| 11 |
|
31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 46:62 |
|
36 |
| 12 |
|
31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 48:48 |
|
35 |
| 13 |
|
31 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 47:50 |
|
33 |
| 14 |
|
31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 44:54 |
|
33 |
| 15 |
|
31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 51:62 |
|
32 |
| 16 |
|
31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 43:78 |
|
31 |
| 17 |
|
31 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 46:72 |
|
27 |
| 18 |
|
31 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 34:67 |
|
19 |




