Odranci - Šmartno Stats
Odranci28.10.2026 13:15
H
M
S
ŠmartnoMatch info:
| Time | 13:15 |
| Date | 28.10.2026 |
Stats
Odranci |
Šmartno |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W W W |
Form |
L W L W W |
|
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Odranci:
Šmartno:
Main Stats
|
Odranci Last 7 games homeŠmartno Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.43 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 1.71 | Goals conceded per game | 2.90 |
| 28.57% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 85.71% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 85.71% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 71.43% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 71.43% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Odranci Last 7 games homeŠmartno Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 28.57% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 71.43% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 28.57% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 42.86% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 57.14% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Odranci Last 7 games homeŠmartno Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 57.14% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 42.86% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 42.86% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Odranci Last 7 games homeŠmartno Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 71.43% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Odranci Last 7 games homeŠmartno Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 28.57% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 57.14% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Odranci Last 7 games homeŠmartno Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Odranci Trends
Odranci trends last games. |
| Odranci haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
Šmartno Trends
Šmartno trends last games. |
| Šmartno games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Šmartno games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Šmartno haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
Last Matches Odranci
31 Oct13:00

Rače 1

Odranci 0
28 Oct13:15

Odranci 6

Šmartno 0
24 Oct17:00

Marjeta na Dravskem polj 2

Odranci 3
17 Oct16:00

Korotan Prevalje 1

Odranci 3
10 Oct14:30

Odranci 3

NK Ormoz 0
03 Oct14:30

Hajdina 0

Odranci 0
27 Sep15:00

Odranci 5

Šampion Celje 1
20 Sep09:30

Videm 3

Odranci 3
12 Sep17:00

Dobrovce 1

Odranci 3
06 Sep15:30

Odranci 5

Fužinar 3
Last Matches Šmartno
28 Oct13:15

Odranci 6

Šmartno 0
17 Oct17:00

Dobrovce 3

Šmartno 4
10 Oct14:30

Fužinar 5

Šmartno 1
03 Oct14:30

Šmartno 4

Limbuš Pekre 0
26 Sep15:00

Ljutomer 1

Šmartno 2
19 Sep15:00

Šmartno 8

Podvinci 1
12 Sep15:30

Čarda Martjanci 7

Šmartno 1
05 Sep15:30

Šmartno 2

Rače 1
29 Aug16:00

Šmartno 3

Videm 0
22 Aug18:00

Korotan Prevalje 0

Šmartno 0
Standings Slovenia 3. SNL - East
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:13 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 36:25 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:28 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:11 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:31 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:28 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:26 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Odranci and Šmartno on 2026-10-28, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Odranci and Šmartno's gameplay and tactics, and much more.