Olde Veste 54 - Noordwijk Stats
Olde Veste 5419.09.2023 19:00
H
M
S
NoordwijkMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2023 |
Stats
Olde Veste 54 |
Noordwijk |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L W |
Form |
W W W L L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Olde Veste 54:
Noordwijk:
Main Stats
|
Olde Veste 54 Last 1 games homeNoordwijk Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Olde Veste 54 Last 1 games homeNoordwijk Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Olde Veste 54 Last 1 games homeNoordwijk Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Olde Veste 54 Last 1 games homeNoordwijk Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Olde Veste 54 Last 1 games homeNoordwijk Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Olde Veste 54 Last 1 games homeNoordwijk Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Olde Veste 54 Trends
Olde Veste 54 trends last games. |
| Olde Veste 54 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Olde Veste 54 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Olde Veste 54 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Noordwijk Trends
Noordwijk trends last games. |
| Noordwijk is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Noordwijk have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games. |
| Noordwijk haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Noordwijk haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Noordwijk have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games. |
Last Matches Olde Veste 54
24 Sep19:00

OJC Rosmalen 2

Olde Veste 54 1
03 Sep19:00

Elinkwijk 1

Olde Veste 54 1
19 Sep19:00

Olde Veste 54 0

Noordwijk 2
12 Aug16:00

AGB 1

Olde Veste 54 2
Last Matches Noordwijk
29 Aug13:30

Noordwijk 1

Roosendaal 0
22 Aug13:30

Achilles Veen 0

Noordwijk 4
15 Aug13:30

Noordwijk 2

Blauw Geel 0
08 Aug13:30

Noordwijk 2

De Treffers 3
23 May14:30

Noordwijk 1

TOGB 2
16 May14:30

Kloetinge 2

Noordwijk 2
09 May13:30

Noordwijk 3

SteDoCo 1
25 Apr13:30

Noordwijk 4

Gemert 1
18 Apr17:00

Groene Ster 4

Noordwijk 2
11 Apr13:30

Noordwijk 1
