Omladinac Zablaće - Metalac GM Stats
Omladinac Zablaće09.05.2026 15:30
H
M
S
Metalac GMMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 09.05.2026 |
Stats
Omladinac Zablaće |
Metalac GM |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D D D D |
Form |
L W L W W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
U
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Omladinac Zablaće:
Metalac GM:
Main Stats
|
Omladinac Zablaće Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 0.80 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Omladinac Zablaće Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Omladinac Zablaće Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Omladinac Zablaće Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Omladinac Zablaće Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Omladinac Zablaće Last 10 games homeMetalac GM Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Omladinac Zablaće Trends
Omladinac Zablaće trends last games. |
| Omladinac Zablaće is undefeated in their last 7 games. |
| Omladinac Zablaće games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Omladinac Zablaće games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Omladinac Zablaće haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
| Omladinac Zablaće haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Omladinac Zablaće draw their last 3 away matches. |
| Omladinac Zablaće have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Omladinac Zablaće have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Metalac GM Trends
Metalac GM trends last games. |
| Metalac GM games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Metalac GM haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
| Metalac GM have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Omladinac Zablaće
09 May15:30

Omladinac Zablaće 2

Metalac GM 0
03 May15:30

FK Polimlje Prijepolje 1

Omladinac Zablaće 1
26 Apr15:00

Omladinac Zablaće 2

Jošanica 2
22 Apr15:00

FK Mladi Radnik 1940 Radinac 0

Omladinac Zablaće 0
18 Apr15:00

Omladinac Zablaće 1

Real Podunavci 1
11 Apr15:00

Sloga Požega 1

Omladinac Zablaće 1
04 Apr14:30

Omladinac Zablaće 0

Železničar Lajkovac 0
28 Mar14:30

FK Radnički Valjevo 1

Omladinac Zablaće 0
21 Mar13:30

Omladinac Zablaće 4

Budučnost Krušik 0
14 Mar13:30

Napredak Markovac 4

Omladinac Zablaće 0
Last Matches Metalac GM
09 May15:30

Omladinac Zablaće 2

Metalac GM 0
02 May12:00

Metalac GM 4

Jošanica 0
26 Apr15:00

Real Podunavci 1

Metalac GM 0
22 Apr15:00

Metalac GM 2

Železničar Lajkovac 0
18 Apr15:00

Budučnost Krušik 0

Metalac GM 3
11 Apr15:00

Metalac GM 1

Sloboda Uzice 1
04 Apr14:30

Jedinstvo Putevi 1

Metalac GM 1
31 Mar16:00

Metalac GM 1

Takovo 0
14 Mar13:30

Metalac GM 3

FK Mladi Radnik 1940 Radinac 1
07 Mar13:30

Sloga Požega 0

Metalac GM 1
Standings Serbia Srpska Liga - West
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 45:15 |
|
60 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 33:22 |
|
46 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 39:31 |
|
40 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 26:22 |
|
37 |
| 5 |
|
27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 22:29 |
|
35 |
| 6 |
|
25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 32:24 |
|
34 |
| 7 |
|
25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 27:31 |
|
33 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 30:28 |
|
32 |
| 9 |
|
25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 32:28 |
|
32 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 20:25 |
|
32 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 28:31 |
|
32 |
| 12 |
|
25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 26:43 |
|
31 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 22:27 |
|
29 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 24:22 |
|
29 |
| 15 |
|
26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 22:39 |
|
24 |
| 16 |
|
26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 24:37 |
|
23 |

