Orduspor 1967 - Beykoz İshaklıspor Stats
Orduspor 196720.09.2026 17:00
H
M
S
Beykoz İshaklısporMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Orduspor 1967 |
Beykoz İshaklıspor |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L D |
Form |
D D L L L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Orduspor 1967:
Beykoz İshaklıspor:
Main Stats
|
Orduspor 1967 Last 10 games homeBeykoz İshaklıspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | Goals scored per game | 0.70 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Orduspor 1967 Last 10 games homeBeykoz İshaklıspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Orduspor 1967 Last 10 games homeBeykoz İshaklıspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Orduspor 1967 Last 10 games homeBeykoz İshaklıspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Orduspor 1967 Last 10 games homeBeykoz İshaklıspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Orduspor 1967 Last 10 games homeBeykoz İshaklıspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Orduspor 1967 Trends
Orduspor 1967 trends last games. |
| Orduspor 1967 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Orduspor 1967 haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Orduspor 1967 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Orduspor 1967 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Beykoz İshaklıspor Trends
Beykoz İshaklıspor trends last games. |
| Beykoz İshaklıspor is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Beykoz İshaklıspor draw their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Orduspor 1967
07 Nov12:00

Yalova Yeşilovaspor 1

Orduspor 1967 1
01 Nov10:00

Orduspor 1967 2

Silivrispor 4
27 Oct12:00

Orduspor 1967 2

Vanspor FK 0
24 Oct12:00

Amasyaspor 1968 0

Orduspor 1967 3
17 Oct17:00

Orduspor 1967 1

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK 2
11 Oct13:30

Kartal Bulvarspor 2

Orduspor 1967 2
08 Oct18:00

Orduspor 1967 4

Karadeniz Ereğli BSK 1
03 Oct17:00

Orduspor 1967 0

Fatsa Belediyespor 3
26 Sep14:00

Gölcükspor 0

Orduspor 1967 1
20 Sep17:00

Orduspor 1967 3

Beykoz İshaklıspor 0
Last Matches Beykoz İshaklıspor
07 Nov12:00

Beykoz İshaklıspor 1

Düzcespor 1
01 Nov12:00

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor 2

Beykoz İshaklıspor 2
24 Oct13:00

Beykoz İshaklıspor 0

Pazarspor 0
18 Oct12:30

Zonguldak Kömürspor 2

Beykoz İshaklıspor 1
11 Oct13:30

Beykoz İshaklıspor 2

İnkılapspor 3
07 Oct12:30

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor 5

Beykoz İshaklıspor 1
03 Oct13:30

Galata 2

Beykoz İshaklıspor 0
27 Sep14:00

Beykoz İshaklıspor 0

Beykoz Anadolu 0
20 Sep17:00

Orduspor 1967 3

Beykoz İshaklıspor 0
12 Sep14:30

Beykoz İshaklıspor 1

Yalova Yeşilovaspor 2
Standings Turkey 3. Lig - Group 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:6 |
|
21 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 |
|
18 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 |
|
15 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 |
|
14 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
13 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 |
|
12 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 |
|
11 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:19 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 |
|
8 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 |
|
8 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Orduspor 1967 and Beykoz İshaklıspor on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Orduspor 1967 and Beykoz İshaklıspor's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

