Oudomxay Entremets - Champasak United Stats

07.11.2026 08:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 08:00
Date 07.11.2026

Stats

Oudomxay Entremets
Champasak United
L
L
L
Form
L
L
W
W
W
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
N
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Oudomxay Entremets:
Champasak United:

Main Stats

Oudomxay Entremets
Last 1 games home
Champasak United
Last 10 games away
0.00 Goals scored per game 1.10
2.00 Goals conceded per game 1.30
0.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
0.00% Team scored 40.00%
0.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
100.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

Oudomxay Entremets
Last 1 games home
Champasak United
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win 20.00%
0.00% Draw 30.00%
100.00% Lose 50.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
100.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Team win first half 10.00%
0.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
100.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Oudomxay Entremets
Last 1 games home
Champasak United
Last 10 games away
0.00% Both Teams to Score 20.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
0.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
0.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 20.00%
0.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 10.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Oudomxay Entremets
Last 1 games home
Champasak United
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
100.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
100.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Oudomxay Entremets
Last 1 games home
Champasak United
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
100.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
100.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
0.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Oudomxay Entremets
Last 1 games home
Champasak United
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
100.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Oudomxay Entremets Trends

Oudomxay Entremets trends last games.
Oudomxay Entremets lost their last 3 games.
Oudomxay Entremets games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Oudomxay Entremets have lost their last 2 away matches.
Oudomxay Entremets have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Champasak United Trends

Champasak United trends last games.
Champasak United lost their last 2 games.
Champasak United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.

Last Matches Oudomxay Entremets

Last Matches Champasak United

Standings Laos Lao League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ezra
Ezra
4 3 1 0 14:2
10
2
Salavan United
Salavan United
4 3 1 0 10:3
10
3
Viengchanh
Viengchanh
4 3 1 0 8:1
10
4
Luangprabang FC
Luangprabang FC
4 3 0 1 13:4
9
5
Savannakhet
Savannakhet
4 2 2 0 8:5
8
6
Namtha United
Namtha United
4 2 0 2 7:8
6
7
Champasak United
Champasak United
3 1 0 2 4:4
3
8
Master 7
Master 7
3 0 1 2 2:12
1
9
Lao Army
Lao Army
4 0 0 4 0:7
0
10
Lao Toyota
Lao Toyota
3 0 0 3 2:10
0
11
Oudomxay Entremets
Oudomxay Entremets
3 0 0 3 0:12
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Oudomxay Entremets and Champasak United on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Oudomxay Entremets and Champasak United's gameplay and tactics, and much more.