Paiosaco - Polvorín Stats
Paiosaco12.05.2024 16:00
H
M
S
PolvorínMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 12.05.2024 |
Stats
Paiosaco |
Polvorín |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L D W W |
Form |
L W W D D |
|
N
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Paiosaco:
Polvorín:
Main Stats
|
Paiosaco Last 10 games homePolvorín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Paiosaco Last 10 games homePolvorín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Paiosaco Last 10 games homePolvorín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Paiosaco Last 10 games homePolvorín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Paiosaco Last 10 games homePolvorín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Paiosaco Last 10 games homePolvorín Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Paiosaco Trends
Paiosaco trends last games. |
| Paiosaco haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Paiosaco have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Polvorín Trends
Polvorín trends last games. |
| Polvorín lost their last 2 games. |
| Polvorín games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Polvorín games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Polvorín have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Polvorín have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Polvorín have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Paiosaco
12 May16:00

Paiosaco 1

Polvorín 0
05 May16:00

UD Ourense 3

Paiosaco 0
01 May17:00

Barbadás 0

Paiosaco 0
27 Apr18:00

Paiosaco 1

Pontevedra II 0
21 Apr16:00

Arzúa 1

Paiosaco 2
14 Apr16:00

Paiosaco 0

Bergantiños 1
07 Apr11:30

Celta de Vigo III 1

Paiosaco 1
31 Mar16:00

Paiosaco 0

Arosa 3
28 Mar16:00

Paiosaco 0

Sarriana 1
23 Mar17:00

Rápido Bouzas 0

Paiosaco 2
Last Matches Polvorín
10 May17:00

Villalbés 2

CD Lugo B 1
03 May11:00

CD Lugo B 5

Barbadás 1
26 Apr16:30

Alondras 0

CD Lugo B 4
19 Apr11:00

Viveiro 0

CD Lugo B 0
11 Apr17:45

CD Lugo B 0

Celta de Vigo III 0
05 Apr11:30

Silva 0

CD Lugo B 1
02 Apr11:00

Estradense 1

CD Lugo B 0
28 Mar15:00

Polvorín 1

Celtiga 2
22 Mar16:30

Cambados 0

Polvorín 1
19 Mar15:00

Polvorín 1

Boiro 1
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 58:35 |
|
70 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 55:28 |
|
68 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 54:44 |
|
58 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 46:33 |
|
53 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 36:29 |
|
52 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 45:29 |
|
51 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 57:42 |
|
51 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 37:32 |
|
51 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 48:42 |
|
48 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 41:35 |
|
48 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 35:41 |
|
46 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 45:48 |
|
45 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 47:48 |
|
40 |
| 14 |
|
34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 27:41 |
|
38 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 36:48 |
|
36 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 24:43 |
|
26 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 28:57 |
|
25 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 25:69 |
|
19 |
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 58:35 |
|
70 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 55:28 |
|
68 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 54:44 |
|
58 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 46:33 |
|
53 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 36:29 |
|
52 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 45:29 |
|
51 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 56:41 |
|
51 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 37:32 |
|
51 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40:33 |
|
49 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 47:41 |
|
48 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 45:48 |
|
45 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 30:38 |
|
44 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 42:42 |
|
39 |
| 14 |
|
34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 27:41 |
|
38 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 36:48 |
|
36 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 24:43 |
|
26 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 28:57 |
|
25 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 25:69 |
|
19 |





