Paksi SE II - Érdi VSE Stats
Paksi SE II22.03.2026 10:00
H
M
S
Érdi VSEMatch info:
| Time | 10:00 |
| Date | 22.03.2026 |
Stats
Paksi SE II |
Érdi VSE |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L L L |
Form |
W W L W L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Paksi SE II:
Érdi VSE:
Main Stats
|
Paksi SE II Last 10 games homeÉrdi VSE Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 2.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Paksi SE II Last 10 games homeÉrdi VSE Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Paksi SE II Last 10 games homeÉrdi VSE Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Paksi SE II Last 10 games homeÉrdi VSE Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Paksi SE II Last 10 games homeÉrdi VSE Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Paksi SE II Last 10 games homeÉrdi VSE Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Paksi SE II Trends
Paksi SE II trends last games. |
| Paksi SE II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Paksi SE II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Paksi SE II have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Paksi SE II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Érdi VSE Trends
Érdi VSE trends last games. |
| Érdi VSE is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Érdi VSE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Érdi VSE games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Érdi VSE haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Érdi VSE have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Érdi VSE have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Érdi VSE have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Paksi SE II
10 May16:00

Kaposvar 1

Paksi SE II 2
03 May09:00

Paksi SE II 1

Siofok 3
26 Apr16:00

Balatonlelle SE 1

Paksi SE II 0
19 Apr10:00

Paksi SE II 0

Nagykanizsai ULE 5
11 Apr15:00

Iváncsa 3

Paksi SE II 0
05 Apr10:00

Paksi SE II 2

PTE-PEAC 2
29 Mar15:00

Dombóvári 0

Paksi SE II 4
22 Mar10:00

Paksi SE II 2

Érdi VSE 3
14 Mar10:00

Paksi SE II 2

MTK Budapest II 1
08 Mar13:00

Pénzügyőr 0

Paksi SE II 3
Last Matches Érdi VSE
10 May16:00

Siofok 1

Érdi VSE 2
02 May16:00

Érdi VSE 3

Balatonlelle SE 2
26 Apr16:00

Nagykanizsai ULE 3

Érdi VSE 1
19 Apr16:00

Érdi VSE 2

Iváncsa 1
11 Apr15:00

PTE-PEAC 1

Érdi VSE 0
05 Apr15:00

Érdi VSE 2

Dombóvári 0
29 Mar15:00

Érdi VSE 1

MTK Budapest II 0
22 Mar10:00

Paksi SE II 2

Érdi VSE 3
14 Mar13:00

Érdi VSE 1

Pénzügyőr 0
08 Mar10:00

Ferencváros II 0

Érdi VSE 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Southwest
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 61:26 |
|
63 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 66:22 |
|
61 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 57:28 |
|
60 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 74:43 |
|
53 |
| 5 |
|
28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 57:37 |
|
52 |
| 6 |
|
28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 60:32 |
|
49 |
| 7 |
|
28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 56:37 |
|
49 |
| 8 |
|
28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42:35 |
|
48 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 45:41 |
|
36 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34:53 |
|
34 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 37:58 |
|
29 |
| 12 |
|
28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38:71 |
|
27 |
| 13 |
|
28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 37:49 |
|
26 |
| 14 |
|
28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 22:49 |
|
23 |
| 15 |
|
28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 29:58 |
|
19 |
| 16 |
|
28 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 19:95 |
|
3 |



