PAOK W - Racing W Stats
PAOK W06.09.2023 17:00
H
M
S
Racing WMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 06.09.2023 |
Stats
PAOK W |
Racing W |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L W W |
Form |
L L L L W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
PAOK W:
Racing W:
Main Stats
|
PAOK W Last 7 games homeRacing W Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.43 | Goals scored per game | 0.88 |
| 0.86 | Goals conceded per game | 3.50 |
| 42.86% | Clean sheets | 12.50% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 62.50% |
| 100.00% | Team scored twice | 12.50% |
| 71.43% | Scored in both halves | 12.50% |
| 85.71% | Goal in both halves | 87.50% |
Win Draw Lose
|
PAOK W Last 7 games homeRacing W Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Win | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose | 75.00% |
| 85.71% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 14.29% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 71.43% | Team win first half | 12.50% |
| 14.29% | Team draw at half time | 12.50% |
| 14.29% | Team lost first half | 75.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
PAOK W Last 7 games homeRacing W Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 57.14% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS in second-half | 37.50% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 42.86% | Win and BTTS | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose and BTTS | 37.50% |
Match Total Goals
|
PAOK W Last 7 games homeRacing W Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 12.50% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 3 | 12.50% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 4 | 37.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 12.50% |
| 42.86% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 12.50% |
| 57.14% | Match total goals 4+ | 75.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
PAOK W Last 7 games homeRacing W Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 87.50% |
| 85.71% | Over 2.5 goals | 87.50% |
| 57.14% | Over 3.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 14.29% | Under 2.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 42.86% | Under 3.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 85.71% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 87.50% |
| 57.14% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
PAOK W Last 7 games homeRacing W Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Win HT - Win FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Win FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 75.00% |
PAOK W Trends
PAOK W trends last games. |
| PAOK W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| PAOK W have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| PAOK W have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Racing W Trends
Racing W trends last games. |
| Racing W lost their last 4 games. |
| Racing W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Racing W have lost their last 4 away matches. |
Last Matches PAOK W
30 Sep17:00

Spartak Myjava W 1

PAOK W 1
23 Sep14:00

PAOK W 2

Spartak Myjava W 3
08 Aug15:30

Brann W 3

PAOK W 2
05 Aug15:30

Ferencváros W 2

PAOK W 3
25 Jul16:30

PAOK W 3

Neftçi Bakı 0
22 Jul16:30

PAOK W 3

Hapoel Jerusalem W 1
07 Sep19:00

Servette Chênois W 2

PAOK W 0
04 Sep11:00

PAOK W 2

Maccabi Kiryat Gat W 1
09 Sep17:00

St. Pölten W 3

PAOK W 0
06 Sep17:00

PAOK W 6

Racing W 1
Last Matches Racing W
08 Aug12:00

SFK 2000 W 4

Racing W 1
05 Aug18:00

Racing W 0

HJK W 2
30 Aug09:00

Vllaznia 3

Racing W 1
27 Aug09:00

Ferencváros 3

Racing W 0
02 Aug18:00

Racing W 2

Riga W 1
30 Jul18:00

Racing W 5

AEK Athens W 3
07 Sep12:00

Racing W 2

NSA Sofia 0
04 Sep18:00

Racing W 1

Galatasaray W 4
06 Sep17:00

PAOK W 6

Racing W 1
21 Aug14:30

Flora 1

Racing W 3
Standings World UEFA Champions League Women
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 |
|
7 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 |
|
6 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
5 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 |
|
5 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:14 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 |
|
2 |
| 15 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 |
|
1 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between PAOK W and Racing W on 2023-09-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of PAOK W and Racing W's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
















