Petřín Plzeň II - Povltava FA Stats
Petřín Plzeň II24.05.2026 16:30
H
M
S
Povltava FAMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 24.05.2026 |
Stats
Petřín Plzeň II |
Povltava FA |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L D L L |
Form |
D L L L L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Petřín Plzeň II:
Povltava FA:
Main Stats
|
Petřín Plzeň II Last 10 games homePovltava FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Petřín Plzeň II Last 10 games homePovltava FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Petřín Plzeň II Last 10 games homePovltava FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Petřín Plzeň II Last 10 games homePovltava FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Petřín Plzeň II Last 10 games homePovltava FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Petřín Plzeň II Last 10 games homePovltava FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Petřín Plzeň II Trends
Petřín Plzeň II trends last games. |
| Petřín Plzeň II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Petřín Plzeň II have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Petřín Plzeň II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Povltava FA Trends
Povltava FA trends last games. |
| Povltava FA games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Povltava FA games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Povltava FA have lost their last 4 home matches. |
| Povltava FA have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Petřín Plzeň II
13 Jun14:30

Tachov 1

Petřín Plzeň II 2
06 Jun14:30

Petřín Plzeň II 0

Hořovicko 1
30 May09:15

Slavoj Český Krumlov 1

Petřín Plzeň II 1
24 May16:30

Petřín Plzeň II 0

Povltava FA 3
16 May16:00

Rokycany 1

Petřín Plzeň II 0
08 May09:15

Petřín Plzeň II 0

Komárov 3
01 May15:00

TJ Přeštice 0

Petřín Plzeň II 0
25 Apr16:00

Petřín Plzeň II 2

Milin 1
18 Apr09:15

Křimice 5

Petřín Plzeň II 1
11 Apr15:30

Petřín Plzeň II 1

Doubravka 1
Last Matches Povltava FA
01 Nov09:15

Bohemians 1905 II 1

Povltava FA 1
24 Oct09:15

Povltava FA 0

Příbram II 2
18 Oct09:15

Admira Praha 3

Povltava FA 2
10 Oct09:15

Povltava FA 1

České Budějovice 3
04 Oct15:00

Slavia III 4

Povltava FA 0
26 Sep09:15

Povltava FA 0

Motorlet Praha 2
19 Sep15:30

Králův Dvůr 2

Povltava FA 1
12 Sep09:15

Povltava FA 2

Loko Vltavín 4
06 Sep16:00

Povltava FA 0

Sparta Praha II 0
02 Sep16:00

Povltava FA 3

Jiskra Domažlice 5
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:17 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:18 |
|
28 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:14 |
|
25 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33:16 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:20 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:30 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:27 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:37 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:39 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Petřín Plzeň II and Povltava FA on 2026-05-24, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Petřín Plzeň II and Povltava FA's gameplay and tactics, and much more.








