Pinneberg - Vorwärts-Wacker 04 Stats
Pinneberg13.09.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Vorwärts-Wacker 04Match info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 13.09.2026 |
Stats
Pinneberg |
Vorwärts-Wacker 04 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D W L |
Form |
D W W W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Pinneberg:
Vorwärts-Wacker 04:
Main Stats
|
Pinneberg Last 6 games homeVorwärts-Wacker 04 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.33 | Goals scored per game | 2.30 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 16.67% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 83.33% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 83.33% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Pinneberg Last 6 games homeVorwärts-Wacker 04 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Win | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 83.33% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 16.67% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Pinneberg Last 6 games homeVorwärts-Wacker 04 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 16.67% | BTTS in first-half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 83.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 83.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Pinneberg Last 6 games homeVorwärts-Wacker 04 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Pinneberg Last 6 games homeVorwärts-Wacker 04 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 16.67% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Pinneberg Last 6 games homeVorwärts-Wacker 04 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Pinneberg Trends
Pinneberg trends last games. |
| Pinneberg games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Pinneberg games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Pinneberg haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Pinneberg have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Pinneberg have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Pinneberg have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Vorwärts-Wacker 04 Trends
Vorwärts-Wacker 04 trends last games. |
| Vorwärts-Wacker 04 is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Vorwärts-Wacker 04 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Vorwärts-Wacker 04 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Vorwärts-Wacker 04 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Vorwärts-Wacker 04 haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches. |
| Vorwärts-Wacker 04 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Vorwärts-Wacker 04 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Vorwärts-Wacker 04 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Pinneberg
01 Nov12:00

Pinneberg 2

Concordia 4
23 Oct18:45

Teutonia Ottensen 1

Pinneberg 3
10 Oct13:00

Sasel 1

Pinneberg 1
04 Oct12:00

Pinneberg 2

Süderelbe 1
27 Sep09:45

HEBC 1

Pinneberg 0
18 Sep18:30

Victoria Hamburg 3

Pinneberg 1
13 Sep12:00

Pinneberg 1

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 2
06 Sep11:30

HT16 5

Pinneberg 1
30 Aug12:00

Pinneberg 5

Niendorfer TSV 0
23 Aug09:45

Paloma 2

Pinneberg 2
Last Matches Vorwärts-Wacker 04
30 Oct18:00

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 4

Buchholz 4
23 Oct18:30

ETSV Hamburg 4

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 5
16 Oct18:00

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 5

Concordia 2
09 Oct18:45

Teutonia Ottensen 1

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 7
02 Oct18:00

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 2

Tus Dassendorf 4
27 Sep14:00

Sasel 0

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 1
18 Sep18:00

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 0

Süderelbe 0
13 Sep12:00

Pinneberg 1

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 2
04 Sep18:00

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 1

Victoria Hamburg 1
28 Aug17:30

HEBC 0

Vorwärts-Wacker 04 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Hamburg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 126:27 |
|
83 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 101:44 |
|
78 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 101:34 |
|
76 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 83:48 |
|
64 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 84:50 |
|
61 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 85:85 |
|
57 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 57:66 |
|
52 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 72:64 |
|
51 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 75:57 |
|
50 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 91:88 |
|
50 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 65:92 |
|
45 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 87:80 |
|
44 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 48:66 |
|
38 |
| 14 |
|
34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 62:85 |
|
38 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 70:95 |
|
37 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 59:106 |
|
29 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 44:107 |
|
12 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 46:162 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Pinneberg and Vorwärts-Wacker 04 on 2026-09-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Pinneberg and Vorwärts-Wacker 04's gameplay and tactics, and much more.





