Poortugaal - Zwaluwen Stats
Poortugaal29.08.2026 13:30
H
M
S
ZwaluwenMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
Stats
Poortugaal |
Zwaluwen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L D L |
Form |
L D L W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Poortugaal:
Zwaluwen:
Main Stats
|
Poortugaal Last 4 games homeZwaluwen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 75.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Poortugaal Last 4 games homeZwaluwen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Poortugaal Last 4 games homeZwaluwen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Poortugaal Last 4 games homeZwaluwen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 75.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Poortugaal Last 4 games homeZwaluwen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Poortugaal Last 4 games homeZwaluwen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Poortugaal Trends
Poortugaal trends last games. |
| Poortugaal is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Poortugaal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Poortugaal games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Poortugaal haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Poortugaal have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Poortugaal have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Poortugaal have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Zwaluwen Trends
Zwaluwen trends last games. |
| Zwaluwen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Zwaluwen haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Zwaluwen have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Zwaluwen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Zwaluwen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Poortugaal
29 Aug13:30

Poortugaal 3

Zwaluwen 1
22 Aug14:00

TOGB 1

Poortugaal 3
15 Aug13:30

Poortugaal 0

Vvsb 1
04 Jun19:00

FC s-Gravenzande 2

Poortugaal 2
25 Sep19:00

Poortugaal 1

Koninklijke HFC 3
03 Sep19:00

Poortugaal 3

ONS Sneek 1
Last Matches Zwaluwen
29 Aug13:30

Poortugaal 3

Zwaluwen 1
22 Aug13:30

Zwaluwen 1

UNA 1
15 Aug17:00

Dongen 4

Zwaluwen 0
23 May14:30

Zwaluwen 3

Blauw Geel 0
16 May14:30

ASWH 1

Zwaluwen 6
09 May13:30

Zwaluwen 0

TOGB 1
25 Apr14:00

Kloetinge 2

Zwaluwen 1
18 Apr13:30

Zwaluwen 3

SteDoCo 1
11 Apr13:30

Noordwijk 1

Zwaluwen 0
28 Mar13:30

Zwaluwen 3

Groene Ster 2
Standings Netherlands Derde Divisie
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 |
|
7 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 |
|
5 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
3 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 |
|
2 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9:11 |
|
2 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 |
|
2 |
| 15 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 |
|
1 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 |
|
6 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 |
|
5 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 |
|
5 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 |
|
4 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 |
|
2 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 |
|
1 |
| 15 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 |
|
1 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 |
|
0 |


























