Putnok VSE - Kisvárda II Stats
Putnok VSE26.04.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Kisvárda IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 26.04.2026 |
Stats
Putnok VSE |
Kisvárda II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L L L |
Form |
D L D W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Putnok VSE:
Kisvárda II:
Main Stats
|
Putnok VSE Last 10 games homeKisvárda II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 0.80 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Putnok VSE Last 10 games homeKisvárda II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Putnok VSE Last 10 games homeKisvárda II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Putnok VSE Last 10 games homeKisvárda II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Putnok VSE Last 10 games homeKisvárda II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Putnok VSE Last 10 games homeKisvárda II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Putnok VSE Trends
Putnok VSE trends last games. |
| Putnok VSE is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Putnok VSE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Putnok VSE games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Putnok VSE have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Putnok VSE have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Putnok VSE have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Kisvárda II Trends
Kisvárda II trends last games. |
| Kisvárda II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Kisvárda II haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches. |
Last Matches Putnok VSE
24 May16:00

Putnok VSE 4

Eger 1
17 May16:00

FC Hatvan 1

Putnok VSE 2
10 May16:00

Putnok VSE 0

Tarpa 1
03 May15:00

Debrecen II 5

Putnok VSE 1
26 Apr16:00

Putnok VSE 1

Kisvárda II 2
19 Apr10:00

Nyiregyhaza II 4

Putnok VSE 3
11 Apr15:00

Putnok VSE 1

Füzesabony 1
05 Apr15:00

Ózd Sajóvölgye 1

Putnok VSE 1
29 Mar15:00

Putnok VSE 2

Tiszafuredi VSE 0
22 Mar13:00

Sényő Carnifex 4

Putnok VSE 2
Last Matches Kisvárda II
01 Nov12:00

Kisvárda II 1

Salgótarjáni BTC 1
25 Oct10:00

Kisvárda II 0

Debrecen II 1
18 Oct10:00

Nyiregyhaza II 2

Kisvárda II 2
11 Oct10:00

Kisvárda II 3

Tarpa 0
03 Oct12:00

Tiszafuredi VSE 0

Kisvárda II 2
27 Sep10:00

Kisvárda II 1

Cigand SE 1
20 Sep15:00

Tiszaújváros 0

Kisvárda II 1
06 Sep10:00

Kisvárda II 2

Ózd Sajóvölgye 3
29 Aug10:00

Eger 1

Kisvárda II 1
26 Aug16:30

Kisvárda II 1

DEAC 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 45:11 |
|
36 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 36:10 |
|
35 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33:18 |
|
29 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 34:23 |
|
28 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 |
|
23 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:16 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21:15 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 |
|
19 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:21 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 |
|
17 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 |
|
17 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:39 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11:22 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9:21 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:32 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13:39 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Putnok VSE and Kisvárda II on 2026-04-26, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Putnok VSE and Kisvárda II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



