Pécsi MFC - Nagykanizsai ULE Stats

22.03.2026 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 22.03.2026

Stats

Pécsi MFC
Nagykanizsai ULE
W
D
W
W
L
Form
W
W
W
W
W
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
N
N
U
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Pécsi MFC:
Nagykanizsai ULE:

Main Stats

Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games home
Nagykanizsai ULE
Last 10 games away
2.70 Goals scored per game 2.40
0.70 Goals conceded per game 1.20
50.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
100.00% Team scored 100.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games home
Nagykanizsai ULE
Last 10 games away
80.00% Win 50.00%
20.00% Draw 40.00%
0.00% Lose 10.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games home
Nagykanizsai ULE
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 40.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games home
Nagykanizsai ULE
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games home
Nagykanizsai ULE
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games home
Nagykanizsai ULE
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Pécsi MFC Trends

Pécsi MFC trends last games.
Pécsi MFC is undefeated in their last 4 games.
Pécsi MFC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Pécsi MFC games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Pécsi MFC haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Pécsi MFC haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Pécsi MFC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.

Nagykanizsai ULE Trends

Nagykanizsai ULE trends last games.
Nagykanizsai ULE is undefeated in their last 10 games.
Nagykanizsai ULE have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Nagykanizsai ULE haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Nagykanizsai ULE haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
Nagykanizsai ULE have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Nagykanizsai ULE have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.

Last Matches Pécsi MFC

Last Matches Nagykanizsai ULE

Standings Hungary NB III - Southwest

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Nagykanizsai ULE
Nagykanizsai ULE
28 19 6 3 61:26
63
2
Pécsi MFC
Pécsi MFC
28 18 7 3 66:22
61
3
Kaposvar
Kaposvar
28 19 3 6 57:28
60
4
Majosi
Majosi
28 17 2 9 74:43
53
5
Ferencváros II
Ferencváros II
28 16 4 8 57:37
52
6
MTK Budapest II
MTK Budapest II
28 15 4 9 60:32
49
7
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
28 13 10 5 56:37
49
8
Érdi VSE
Érdi VSE
28 14 6 8 42:35
48
9
Iváncsa
Iváncsa
28 10 6 12 45:41
36
10
Siofok
Siofok
28 10 4 14 34:53
34
11
Paksi SE II
Paksi SE II
28 9 2 17 37:58
29
12
Szekszárd
Szekszárd
28 8 3 17 38:71
27
13
PTE-PEAC
PTE-PEAC
28 6 8 14 37:49
26
14
Balatonlelle SE
Balatonlelle SE
28 6 5 17 22:49
23
15
Pénzügyőr
Pénzügyőr
28 4 7 17 29:58
19
16
Dombóvári
Dombóvári
28 0 3 25 19:95
3