Pélican - Vautour Club Stats
Pélican28.03.2026 14:30
H
M
S
Vautour ClubMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 28.03.2026 |
Stats
Pélican |
Vautour Club |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W L |
Form |
W D L D W |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Pélican:
Vautour Club:
Main Stats
|
Pélican Last 10 games homeVautour Club Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Pélican Last 10 games homeVautour Club Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Pélican Last 10 games homeVautour Club Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Pélican Last 10 games homeVautour Club Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Pélican Last 10 games homeVautour Club Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Pélican Last 10 games homeVautour Club Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Pélican Trends
Pélican trends last games. |
| Pélican is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Pélican games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Pélican haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Pélican have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Pélican have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Pélican have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Vautour Club Trends
Vautour Club trends last games. |
| Vautour Club is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Vautour Club games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Vautour Club have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Vautour Club haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Vautour Club draw their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Pélican
09 May15:30

Pélican 2

Bouenguidi 0
06 May15:30

Pélican 2

Dikaki 1
02 May15:30

Bitam 0

Pélican 2
29 Apr15:30

Pélican 2

Cercle Mbéri 0
25 Apr15:30

US Oyem 3

Pélican 1
18 Apr15:30

Pélican 0

FC 105 1
11 Apr15:30

Mangasport 3

Pélican 0
04 Apr15:00

Pélican 0

Stade Migoveen 1
01 Apr16:00

Stade Mandji 1

Pélican 0
28 Mar14:30

Pélican 1

Vautour Club 1
Last Matches Vautour Club
10 May15:30

FC 105 0

Vautour Club 2
05 May15:30

Vautour Club 0

Mangasport 0
02 May16:00

Stade Migoveen 1

Vautour Club 0
29 Apr15:30

Vautour Club 0

Stade Mandji 0
26 Apr15:30

Dikaki 0

Vautour Club 4
18 Apr16:00

US Oyem 1

Vautour Club 2
11 Apr15:30

Vautour Club 2

Lozo 0
04 Apr16:00

Ogooue FC 4

Vautour Club 2
31 Mar16:00

Vautour Club 0

Bouenguidi 0
28 Mar14:30

Pélican 1

Vautour Club 1
Standings Gabon Championnat D1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23:5 |
|
32 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26:7 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:17 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 |
|
20 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:11 |
|
20 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:13 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7:11 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:17 |
|
11 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:32 |
|
4 |
| 14 |
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:33 |
|
0 |
