Radunia Stężyca - Zagłębie Lubin II Stats

07.06.2025 16:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:30
Date 07.06.2025

Stats

Radunia Stężyca
Zagłębie Lubin II
L
L
L
L
D
Form
L
L
W
L
D
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
O
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Radunia Stężyca:
Zagłębie Lubin II:

Main Stats

Radunia Stężyca
Last 10 games home
Zagłębie Lubin II
Last 10 games away
1.00 Goals scored per game 1.80
1.10 Goals conceded per game 2.10
40.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
100.00% Team scored 90.00%
0.00% Team scored twice 70.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Radunia Stężyca
Last 10 games home
Zagłębie Lubin II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 20.00%
20.00% Draw 50.00%
40.00% Lose 30.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Team win first half 20.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Radunia Stężyca
Last 10 games home
Zagłębie Lubin II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 50.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Radunia Stężyca
Last 10 games home
Zagłębie Lubin II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4+ 70.00%

Over Under Goals

Radunia Stężyca
Last 10 games home
Zagłębie Lubin II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Radunia Stężyca
Last 10 games home
Zagłębie Lubin II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 40.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Radunia Stężyca Trends

Radunia Stężyca trends last games.
Radunia Stężyca lost their last 4 games.
Radunia Stężyca have lost their last 2 home matches.
Radunia Stężyca have lost their last 8 away matches.
Radunia Stężyca have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Zagłębie Lubin II Trends

Zagłębie Lubin II trends last games.
Zagłębie Lubin II lost their last 2 games.
Zagłębie Lubin II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Zagłębie Lubin II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Zagłębie Lubin II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Radunia Stężyca

Last Matches Zagłębie Lubin II

Standings Poland II Liga - East

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Znicz Pruszków
Znicz Pruszków
14 10 2 2 27:15
32
2
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
15 9 2 4 33:15
29
3
Tychy 71
Tychy 71
14 7 6 1 20:9
27
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
14 6 4 4 26:20
22
5
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
14 6 4 4 21:17
22
6
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Grudziądz
14 6 4 4 18:20
22
7
Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
14 6 3 5 23:20
21
8
Podhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ
14 5 6 3 24:22
21
9
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
14 6 3 5 24:23
21
10
Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II
14 6 1 7 28:24
19
11
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
14 6 1 7 23:26
19
12
Lechia Zielona Góra
Lechia Zielona Góra
14 5 4 5 22:25
19
13
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
14 5 3 6 19:17
18
14
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
14 5 2 7 16:21
17
15
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
14 3 6 5 18:28
15
16
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
14 3 1 10 22:30
10
17
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
14 2 4 8 16:32
10
18
Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
15 0 6 9 9:25
6

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Radunia Stężyca and Zagłębie Lubin II on 2025-06-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Radunia Stężyca and Zagłębie Lubin II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.