Real Madrid U19 - Santiago Wanderers U20 Stats

19.09.2026 11:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 11:30
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

Real Madrid U19
Santiago Wanderers U20
W
W
W
W
W
Form
L
D
W
D
W
Y
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Real Madrid U19:
Santiago Wanderers U20:

Main Stats

Real Madrid U19
Last 10 games home
Santiago Wanderers U20
Last 5 games away
2.40 Goals scored per game 1.80
1.30 Goals conceded per game 1.60
30.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
90.00% Team scored 100.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Real Madrid U19
Last 10 games home
Santiago Wanderers U20
Last 5 games away
80.00% Win 40.00%
10.00% Draw 40.00%
10.00% Lose 20.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Team win first half 20.00%
10.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Real Madrid U19
Last 10 games home
Santiago Wanderers U20
Last 5 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 40.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Real Madrid U19
Last 10 games home
Santiago Wanderers U20
Last 5 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Real Madrid U19
Last 10 games home
Santiago Wanderers U20
Last 5 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Real Madrid U19
Last 10 games home
Santiago Wanderers U20
Last 5 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Real Madrid U19 Trends

Real Madrid U19 trends last games.
Real Madrid U19 is undefeated in their last 10 games.
Real Madrid U19 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Real Madrid U19 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Real Madrid U19 haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Real Madrid U19 haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches.
Real Madrid U19 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Real Madrid U19 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Real Madrid U19 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Santiago Wanderers U20 Trends

Santiago Wanderers U20 trends last games.
Santiago Wanderers U20 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Santiago Wanderers U20 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
Santiago Wanderers U20 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Last Matches Real Madrid U19

Last Matches Santiago Wanderers U20

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Real Madrid U19 and Santiago Wanderers U20 on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Real Madrid U19 and Santiago Wanderers U20's gameplay and tactics, and much more.