Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC Stats

19.09.2026 14:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:30
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

Reutlingen
Bahlinger SC
D
W
W
L
D
Form
W
W
W
W
L
Y
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
N
Y
U
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Reutlingen:
Bahlinger SC:

Main Stats

Reutlingen
Last 10 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
1.60 Goals scored per game 1.60
1.00 Goals conceded per game 2.00
30.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
60.00% Team scored 90.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Reutlingen
Last 10 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 40.00%
30.00% Draw 20.00%
30.00% Lose 40.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Team win first half 40.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Reutlingen
Last 10 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Reutlingen
Last 10 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Reutlingen
Last 10 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Reutlingen
Last 10 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Reutlingen Trends

Reutlingen trends last games.
Reutlingen is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Reutlingen games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Reutlingen haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Reutlingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Reutlingen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Bahlinger SC Trends

Bahlinger SC trends last games.
Bahlinger SC is undefeated in their last 4 games.
Bahlinger SC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Bahlinger SC have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 4 games.
Bahlinger SC haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Bahlinger SC haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Bahlinger SC have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Bahlinger SC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
Bahlinger SC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Last Matches Reutlingen

Last Matches Bahlinger SC

Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Backnang
Backnang
14 9 4 1 37:18
31
2
Oberachern
Oberachern
14 9 3 2 28:11
30
3
FC 08 Villingen
FC 08 Villingen
14 8 3 3 27:19
27
4
Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14 8 3 3 23:16
27
5
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
14 7 5 2 24:16
26
6
Young Boys Reutlingen
Young Boys Reutlingen
14 6 5 3 30:21
23
7
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
14 6 4 4 27:16
22
8
1. FC Muhlhausen
1. FC Muhlhausen
14 6 3 5 30:31
21
9
Karlsruhe II
Karlsruhe II
13 5 5 3 24:23
20
10
CFR Pforzheim
CFR Pforzheim
14 5 3 6 23:26
18
11
FC Holzhausen
FC Holzhausen
14 5 3 6 22:25
18
12
Balingen
Balingen
14 4 4 6 18:20
16
13
Essingen
Essingen
14 4 4 6 19:24
16
14
TSV Singen
TSV Singen
14 4 2 8 17:28
14
15
Teningen
Teningen
14 4 1 9 24:36
13
16
FC Nöttingen
FC Nöttingen
13 4 0 9 29:23
12
17
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Türkspor Neckarsulm
14 3 0 11 16:40
9
18
Normannia Gmünd
Normannia Gmünd
14 2 0 12 15:40
6

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Reutlingen and Bahlinger SC on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Reutlingen and Bahlinger SC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.