RFC Seraing Reserve U21 - Sporting Charleroi II Stats

17.04.2026 19:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:00
Date 17.04.2026

Stats

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Sporting Charleroi II
W
W
L
W
W
Form
L
W
L
L
L
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
RFC Seraing Reserve U21:
Sporting Charleroi II:

Main Stats

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Sporting Charleroi II
Last 10 games away
3.40 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.50 Goals conceded per game 3.10
30.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 70.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
70.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Sporting Charleroi II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 20.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 70.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Team win first half 0.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Sporting Charleroi II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Sporting Charleroi II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Sporting Charleroi II
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

RFC Seraing Reserve U21
Last 10 games home
Sporting Charleroi II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

RFC Seraing Reserve U21 Trends

RFC Seraing Reserve U21 trends last games.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 is undefeated in their last 2 games.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Sporting Charleroi II Trends

Sporting Charleroi II trends last games.
Sporting Charleroi II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Sporting Charleroi II have lost their last 5 home matches.

Last Matches RFC Seraing Reserve U21

Last Matches Sporting Charleroi II

Standings Belgium Reserve Pro League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Waasland-Beveren U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
4 3 0 1 16:6
9
2
Westerlo U21
Westerlo U21
4 3 0 1 10:6
9
3
RFC Seraing Reserve U21
RFC Seraing Reserve U21
4 3 0 1 9:5
9
4
Kortrijk U21
Kortrijk U21
5 3 0 2 8:5
9
5
RWDM U21
RWDM U21
5 2 2 1 6:6
8
6
RAAL La Louviere U21
RAAL La Louviere U21
5 2 2 1 7:9
8
7
K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21
K. Beerschot V.A. Reserve U21
4 2 0 2 10:3
6
8
Francs Borains U21
Francs Borains U21
4 1 1 2 8:10
4
9
RFC de Liege U21
RFC de Liege U21
4 1 1 2 3:9
4
10
Lierse K. U21
Lierse K. U21
4 0 1 3 4:11
1
11
Sp. Hasselt U21
Sp. Hasselt U21
5 0 1 4 4:15
1