Rodange 91 - Mamer Stats
Rodange 9117.05.2026 15:00
H
M
S
MamerMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 17.05.2026 |
| Location | Rodange |
| Stadium | Stade Joseph Philippart |
Stats
Rodange 91 |
Mamer |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L L W |
Form |
W L D L D |
|
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rodange 91:
Mamer:
Main Stats
|
Rodange 91 Last 10 games homeMamer Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 2.40 | Goals conceded per game | 2.50 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rodange 91 Last 10 games homeMamer Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rodange 91 Last 10 games homeMamer Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rodange 91 Last 10 games homeMamer Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rodange 91 Last 10 games homeMamer Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rodange 91 Last 10 games homeMamer Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Rodange 91 Trends
Rodange 91 trends last games. |
| Rodange 91 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Rodange 91 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Rodange 91 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Mamer Trends
Mamer trends last games. |
| Mamer games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Mamer games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Mamer have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Mamer have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Mamer have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Rodange 91
13 May19:00

FC Differdange 03 1

Rodange 91 1
10 May15:00

Atert Bissen 3

Rodange 91 2
03 May15:00

Rodange 91 0

UN Kaerjeng 97 3
26 Apr17:30

Progres Niederkorn 1

Rodange 91 0
22 Apr19:00

Fola Esch 0

Rodange 91 1
19 Apr15:00

Rodange 91 2

UNA Strassen 1
12 Apr15:00

Rodange 91 0

Union Titus Petange 1
04 Apr16:00

Rodange 91 3

Victoria Rosport 1
22 Mar15:00

Rodange 91 0

Swift Hesperange 0
14 Mar16:00

Rodange 91 1

US Mondorf-les-bains 3
Last Matches Mamer
10 May15:00

Mamer 3

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
03 May15:00

US Hostert 4

Mamer 2
26 Apr15:00

Atert Bissen 2

Mamer 2
19 Apr15:00

Mamer 0

UN Kaerjeng 97 1
12 Apr17:30

Progres Niederkorn 1

Mamer 1
04 Apr17:00

Mamer 0

UNA Strassen 1
22 Mar15:00

Union Titus Petange 1

Mamer 2
15 Mar15:00

Mamer 0

Victoria Rosport 2
08 Mar15:00

Swift Hesperange 0

Mamer 1
04 Mar19:00

Mamer 2

Victoria Rosport 3
Standings Luxembourg National Division
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 61:21 |
|
62 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 64:27 |
|
59 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 56:25 |
|
56 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 50:24 |
|
56 |
| 5 |
|
28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 54:35 |
|
54 |
| 6 |
|
28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 43:44 |
|
38 |
| 7 |
|
28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 31:43 |
|
35 |
| 8 |
|
28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 41:41 |
|
34 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 31:33 |
|
34 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 41:49 |
|
34 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31:53 |
|
33 |
| 12 |
|
28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29:39 |
|
30 |
| 13 |
|
28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 32:58 |
|
27 |
| 14 |
|
28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 25:44 |
|
26 |
| 15 |
|
28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24:45 |
|
25 |
| 16 |
|
28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 26:58 |
|
24 |


