RW Wittlich - Eisbachtal Stats
RW Wittlich19.09.2026 16:00
H
M
S
EisbachtalMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
RW Wittlich |
Eisbachtal |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W D |
Form |
L D L L L |
|
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
U
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
RW Wittlich:
Eisbachtal:
Main Stats
|
RW Wittlich Last 8 games homeEisbachtal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.88 | Goals scored per game | 0.40 |
| 1.25 | Goals conceded per game | 3.20 |
| 37.50% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 87.50% | Team scored | 30.00% |
| 62.50% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 62.50% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
RW Wittlich Last 8 games homeEisbachtal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 62.50% | Win | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 37.50% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
RW Wittlich Last 8 games homeEisbachtal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 37.50% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
RW Wittlich Last 8 games homeEisbachtal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 37.50% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 62.50% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
RW Wittlich Last 8 games homeEisbachtal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 87.50% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 75.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 62.50% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
RW Wittlich Last 8 games homeEisbachtal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
RW Wittlich Trends
RW Wittlich trends last games. |
| RW Wittlich games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| RW Wittlich have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Eisbachtal Trends
Eisbachtal trends last games. |
| Eisbachtal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Eisbachtal games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Eisbachtal have lost their last 4 home matches. |
| Eisbachtal have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches RW Wittlich
04 Nov19:00

RW Wittlich 1

Gau-Odernheim 0
31 Oct16:00

RW Wittlich 0

Pirmasens 2
24 Oct13:00

TuS RW Koblenz 2

RW Wittlich 1
17 Oct14:00

RW Wittlich 2

Cosmos Koblenz 1
10 Oct14:30

FV Engers 07 1

RW Wittlich 1
03 Oct16:00

RW Wittlich 1

FC Emmelshausen-Karbach 1
26 Sep13:00

Schott Mainz 2

RW Wittlich 2
19 Sep16:00

RW Wittlich 3

Eisbachtal 0
12 Sep14:30

Diefflen 0

RW Wittlich 7
09 Sep18:30

RW Wittlich 2

Mechtersheim 5
Last Matches Eisbachtal
06 Nov18:30

Ahrweiler BC 2

Eisbachtal 0
31 Oct13:30

Diefflen 1

Eisbachtal 1
24 Oct15:00

Eisbachtal 0

Mechtersheim 3
17 Oct13:00

Wormatia Worms 7

Eisbachtal 0
10 Oct15:00

Eisbachtal 1

Hertha Wiesbach 4
02 Oct18:30

TuS Koblenz 3

Eisbachtal 2
26 Sep15:00

Eisbachtal 0

Gau-Odernheim 2
19 Sep16:00

RW Wittlich 3

Eisbachtal 0
12 Sep15:00

Eisbachtal 0

Gonsenheim 3
09 Sep18:30

Auersmacher 5

Eisbachtal 0
Standings Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 35:15 |
|
32 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:23 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 45:21 |
|
30 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35:20 |
|
28 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:20 |
|
26 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 41:29 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:26 |
|
24 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:21 |
|
23 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:17 |
|
23 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 34:26 |
|
22 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:29 |
|
22 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:31 |
|
19 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:35 |
|
18 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:36 |
|
16 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:31 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:26 |
|
12 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18:40 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7:51 |
|
2 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between RW Wittlich and Eisbachtal on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of RW Wittlich and Eisbachtal's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
