Santegidiese - Termoli Calcio Stats

01.11.2026 13:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:30
Date 01.11.2026

Stats

Santegidiese
Termoli Calcio
D
L
L
L
D
Form
D
D
L
W
L
N
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
Y
Y
U
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Santegidiese:
Termoli Calcio:

Main Stats

Santegidiese
Last 4 games home
Termoli Calcio
Last 10 games away
0.50 Goals scored per game 0.50
1.50 Goals conceded per game 1.10
25.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
50.00% Team scored 30.00%
0.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
25.00% Goal in both halves 10.00%

Win Draw Lose

Santegidiese
Last 4 games home
Termoli Calcio
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win 20.00%
50.00% Draw 30.00%
50.00% Lose 50.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
0.00% Team win first half 10.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 70.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Santegidiese
Last 4 games home
Termoli Calcio
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 20.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
25.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 20.00%
25.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
25.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
25.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Santegidiese
Last 4 games home
Termoli Calcio
Last 10 games away
25.00% Match total goals 0 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
25.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
25.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 70.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
25.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Santegidiese
Last 4 games home
Termoli Calcio
Last 10 games away
75.00% Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
25.00% Over 2.5 goals 20.00%
25.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
25.00% Under 1.5 goals 70.00%
75.00% Under 2.5 goals 80.00%
75.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
25.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Santegidiese
Last 4 games home
Termoli Calcio
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
50.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
50.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Santegidiese Trends

Santegidiese trends last games.
Santegidiese games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Santegidiese have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Termoli Calcio Trends

Termoli Calcio trends last games.
Termoli Calcio is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Termoli Calcio draw their last 2 games.
Termoli Calcio games have under 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Termoli Calcio games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Termoli Calcio have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Termoli Calcio haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Termoli Calcio have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Santegidiese

Last Matches Termoli Calcio

Standings Italy Serie D - Girone F

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Teramo
Teramo
10 8 1 1 26:13
25
2
LAquila
LAquila
10 7 3 0 20:7
24
3
Ancona
Ancona
10 6 2 2 18:8
20
4
Foligno Calcio
Foligno Calcio
10 6 1 3 14:11
19
5
Notaresco
Notaresco
10 4 4 2 13:9
16
6
Vigor Senigallia
Vigor Senigallia
10 5 1 4 18:20
16
7
Montecchio Gallo
Montecchio Gallo
10 4 3 3 13:10
15
8
Atletico Ascoli
Atletico Ascoli
10 4 2 4 13:11
14
9
Fossombrone
Fossombrone
10 4 2 4 12:17
14
10
Real Giulianova
Real Giulianova
10 4 1 5 12:14
13
11
Termoli Calcio
Termoli Calcio
10 3 3 4 6:7
12
12
Lanciano FC
Lanciano FC
10 3 2 5 14:17
11
13
Maceratese
Maceratese
10 3 2 5 13:17
11
14
Sporting Trestina
Sporting Trestina
10 3 1 6 7:14
10
15
Recanatese
Recanatese
10 2 3 5 12:15
9
16
Santegidiese
Santegidiese
10 2 3 5 8:13
9
17
Pietralunga
Pietralunga
10 2 3 5 5:10
9
18
Angelana
Angelana
10 1 1 8 5:16
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Santegidiese and Termoli Calcio on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Santegidiese and Termoli Calcio's gameplay and tactics, and much more.