Sardarapat - Pyunik II Stats

31.03.2026 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 31.03.2026

Stats

Sardarapat
Pyunik II
D
W
D
W
W
Form
W
L
W
W
D
Y
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
U
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Sardarapat:
Pyunik II:

Main Stats

Sardarapat
Last 10 games home
Pyunik II
Last 10 games away
2.50 Goals scored per game 1.30
0.70 Goals conceded per game 1.70
60.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
80.00% Team scored 80.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Sardarapat
Last 10 games home
Pyunik II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 30.00%
10.00% Lose 40.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
70.00% Team win first half 10.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Sardarapat
Last 10 games home
Pyunik II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Sardarapat
Last 10 games home
Pyunik II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Sardarapat
Last 10 games home
Pyunik II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Sardarapat
Last 10 games home
Pyunik II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Sardarapat Trends

Sardarapat trends last games.
Sardarapat is undefeated in their last 11 games.
Sardarapat games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Sardarapat haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.
Sardarapat haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
Sardarapat draw their last 2 away matches.
Sardarapat have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Sardarapat have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Pyunik II Trends

Pyunik II trends last games.
Pyunik II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.

Last Matches Sardarapat

Last Matches Pyunik II

Standings Armenia First League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Sardarapat
Sardarapat
28 22 4 2 76:16
70
2
BKMA II
BKMA II
27 20 4 3 69:28
64
3
Syunik
Syunik
28 21 1 6 78:24
64
4
Hayq
Hayq
28 20 2 6 53:20
62
5
Andranik
Andranik
27 18 3 6 60:27
57
6
Ararat II
Ararat II
27 12 2 13 42:45
38
7
Pyunik II
Pyunik II
28 10 8 10 40:43
38
8
Araks Ararat
Araks Ararat
28 10 4 14 34:42
34
9
Banants II
Banants II
28 8 9 11 43:49
33
10
Bentonit Ijevan
Bentonit Ijevan
28 7 8 13 32:44
29
11
Mika
Mika
28 7 7 14 31:57
28
12
Noah II
Noah II
27 6 7 14 34:55
25
13
Lernayin Artsakh
Lernayin Artsakh
28 7 2 19 20:69
23
14
Ararat-Armenia II
Ararat-Armenia II
27 5 6 16 38:55
21
15
Van II
Van II
27 5 6 16 31:55
21
16
Shirak II
Shirak II
28 4 5 19 31:83
17