SC Genemuiden - Halsteren Stats
SC Genemuiden29.10.2025 19:00
H
M
S
HalsterenMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 29.10.2025 |
Stats
SC Genemuiden |
Halsteren |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D L W L |
Form |
L D L W D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
SC Genemuiden:
Halsteren:
Main Stats
|
SC Genemuiden Last 10 games homeHalsteren Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | Goals scored per game | 0.75 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored twice | 25.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 25.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
SC Genemuiden Last 10 games homeHalsteren Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 75.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 75.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
SC Genemuiden Last 10 games homeHalsteren Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 25.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 25.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
SC Genemuiden Last 10 games homeHalsteren Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 25.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 25.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 25.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
SC Genemuiden Last 10 games homeHalsteren Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
SC Genemuiden Last 10 games homeHalsteren Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 75.00% |
SC Genemuiden Trends
SC Genemuiden trends last games. |
| SC Genemuiden is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| SC Genemuiden games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| SC Genemuiden games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| SC Genemuiden haven't lost any of their last 9 home matches. |
| SC Genemuiden have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| SC Genemuiden have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| SC Genemuiden have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| SC Genemuiden have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Halsteren Trends
Halsteren trends last games. |
| Halsteren games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Halsteren games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Halsteren haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Halsteren have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches SC Genemuiden
28 Oct19:00

SC Genemuiden 3

Dordrecht 2
24 Oct13:30

SC Genemuiden 2

ADO 20 2
17 Oct13:30

Excelsior 31 5

SC Genemuiden 0
10 Oct13:30

SC Genemuiden 3

Dovo 1
03 Oct17:00

Hoogeveen 5

SC Genemuiden 3
26 Sep13:30

SC Genemuiden 2

Purmersteijn 0
22 Sep19:00

Staphorst 2

SC Genemuiden 3
19 Sep14:00

VV Scherpenzeel 1

SC Genemuiden 0
12 Sep13:30

SC Genemuiden 3

SVZW 0
05 Sep13:30

Staphorst 1

SC Genemuiden 2
Last Matches Halsteren
22 Sep19:00

EVV 3

Halsteren 1
02 Sep19:00

Hollandia 2

Halsteren 2
29 Oct19:00

SC Genemuiden 1

Halsteren 0
23 Sep19:00

Halsteren 3

ASWH 2
02 Aug17:30

Halsteren 1

Hoek 1
01 Jun13:30

FC s-Gravenzande 2

Halsteren 0
29 May19:00

Halsteren 2

FC s-Gravenzande 3
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between SC Genemuiden and Halsteren on 2025-10-29, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of SC Genemuiden and Halsteren's gameplay and tactics, and much more.