Schengen - Etzella Ettelbruck Stats
Schengen20.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Etzella EttelbruckMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Schengen |
Etzella Ettelbruck |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L W |
Form |
L W L L W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Schengen:
Etzella Ettelbruck:
Main Stats
|
Schengen Last 7 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.43 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 2.86 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 14.29% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 85.71% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 28.57% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 42.86% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Schengen Last 7 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 71.43% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 14.29% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 57.14% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 71.43% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 14.29% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Schengen Last 7 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 28.57% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 42.86% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 71.43% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 71.43% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 14.29% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 57.14% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Schengen Last 7 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 71.43% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Schengen Last 7 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 71.43% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 71.43% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 28.57% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 28.57% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 42.86% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 28.57% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Schengen Last 7 games homeEtzella Ettelbruck Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 14.29% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 42.86% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Schengen Trends
Schengen trends last games. |
| Schengen lost their last 2 games. |
| Schengen have lost their last 3 home matches. |
Etzella Ettelbruck Trends
Etzella Ettelbruck trends last games. |
| Etzella Ettelbruck games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Etzella Ettelbruck have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Etzella Ettelbruck have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Schengen
20 Sep15:00

Schengen 0

Etzella Ettelbruck 1
06 Oct15:00

Schengen 1

US Hostert 5
07 Sep17:00

Excelsior Grevels 1

Schengen 8
30 Sep17:00

Schengen 1

AS Jeunesse Esch 5
10 Sep15:00

Schengen 1

Luna Obercorn 0
30 Oct14:00

Schengen 1

Fola Esch 3
02 Oct15:00

Schengen 3

Schifflange 2
03 Oct15:00

Schengen 3

Yellow Boys Weiler 4
Last Matches Etzella Ettelbruck
31 Oct17:00

Atert Bissen 5

Etzella Ettelbruck 1
24 Oct17:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 2

Progres Niederkorn 0
18 Oct15:00

AS Jeunesse Esch 1

Etzella Ettelbruck 0
11 Oct15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 1

F91 Dudelange 3
20 Sep15:00

Schengen 0

Etzella Ettelbruck 1
16 Sep19:00

Victoria Rosport 1

Etzella Ettelbruck 1
12 Sep17:00

FC Differdange 03 1

Etzella Ettelbruck 0
06 Sep15:00

Swift Hesperange 0

Etzella Ettelbruck 3
30 Aug15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 0

Résidence Walferdange 5
23 Aug15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 0

UN Kaerjeng 97 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Schengen and Etzella Ettelbruck on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Schengen and Etzella Ettelbruck's gameplay and tactics, and much more.