Shaanxi Union - Guangxi Hengchen Stats

07.11.2026 06:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 06:30
Date 07.11.2026
Location Weinan
Stadium
Sports Center Stadium

Stats

Shaanxi Union
Guangxi Hengchen
W
L
W
W
W
Form
L
L
D
D
L
N
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
U
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Shaanxi Union:
Guangxi Hengchen:

Main Stats

Shaanxi Union
Last 10 games home
Guangxi Hengchen
Last 10 games away
3.00 Goals scored per game 1.70
0.70 Goals conceded per game 1.00
40.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
100.00% Team scored 80.00%
100.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 40.00%

Win Draw Lose

Shaanxi Union
Last 10 games home
Guangxi Hengchen
Last 10 games away
90.00% Win 60.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
0.00% Lose 30.00%
90.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 70.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Shaanxi Union
Last 10 games home
Guangxi Hengchen
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Shaanxi Union
Last 10 games home
Guangxi Hengchen
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Shaanxi Union
Last 10 games home
Guangxi Hengchen
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
100.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Shaanxi Union
Last 10 games home
Guangxi Hengchen
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Shaanxi Union Trends

Shaanxi Union trends last games.
Shaanxi Union games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Shaanxi Union games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Shaanxi Union haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.

Guangxi Hengchen Trends

Guangxi Hengchen trends last games.
Guangxi Hengchen lost their last 2 games.
Guangxi Hengchen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Guangxi Hengchen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Guangxi Hengchen have lost their last 2 away matches.
Guangxi Hengchen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Shaanxi Union

Last Matches Guangxi Hengchen

Standings China League One

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guangzhou E-Power
Guangzhou E-Power
29 18 8 3 57:28
62
2
Nantong Zhiyun
Nantong Zhiyun
29 15 9 5 37:21
54
3
Shaanxi Union
Shaanxi Union
29 14 6 9 53:30
48
4
Guangxi Hengchen
Guangxi Hengchen
29 13 8 8 46:35
47
5
Shenzhen Juniors
Shenzhen Juniors
29 12 11 6 42:32
47
6
Yanbian Longding
Yanbian Longding
29 12 9 8 42:30
45
7
Wuxi Wugou
Wuxi Wugou
29 12 6 11 45:34
42
8
Hebei Kungfu
Hebei Kungfu
29 11 8 10 30:29
41
9
Changchun Yatai
Changchun Yatai
29 12 6 11 46:45
38
10
Ningbo Professional
Ningbo Professional
29 10 7 12 34:36
34
11
Dalian Huayi
Dalian Huayi
29 8 10 11 35:43
34
12
Nanjing City
Nanjing City
29 8 7 14 29:39
31
13
Suzhou Dongwu
Suzhou Dongwu
29 7 11 11 32:41
29
14
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
29 5 13 11 39:51
28
15
Meizhou Kejia
Meizhou Kejia
29 7 4 18 26:60
16
16
Dongguan United
Dongguan United
29 3 7 19 29:68
16

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Shaanxi Union and Guangxi Hengchen on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Shaanxi Union and Guangxi Hengchen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.