Shaanxi Union - Heilongjiang Lava Spring Stats
Shaanxi Union05.09.2026 08:30
H
M
S
Heilongjiang Lava SpringMatch info:
| Time | 08:30 |
| Date | 05.09.2026 |
| Location | Weinan |
| Stadium | Sports Center Stadium |
Stats
Shaanxi Union |
Heilongjiang Lava Spring |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W L D |
Form |
L L D W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Shaanxi Union:
Heilongjiang Lava Spring:
Main Stats
|
Shaanxi Union Last 10 games homeHeilongjiang Lava Spring Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 0.60 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Shaanxi Union Last 10 games homeHeilongjiang Lava Spring Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Shaanxi Union Last 10 games homeHeilongjiang Lava Spring Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Shaanxi Union Last 10 games homeHeilongjiang Lava Spring Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Shaanxi Union Last 10 games homeHeilongjiang Lava Spring Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Shaanxi Union Last 10 games homeHeilongjiang Lava Spring Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Shaanxi Union Trends
Shaanxi Union trends last games. |
| Shaanxi Union games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| Shaanxi Union games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Shaanxi Union haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Shaanxi Union have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Shaanxi Union have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Trends
Heilongjiang Lava Spring trends last games. |
| Heilongjiang Lava Spring lost their last 2 games. |
| Heilongjiang Lava Spring games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Heilongjiang Lava Spring games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Heilongjiang Lava Spring have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Heilongjiang Lava Spring have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Shaanxi Union
29 Aug12:00

Shaanxi Union 3

Yanbian Longding 1
22 Aug12:30

Nantong Zhiyun 4

Shaanxi Union 1
14 Aug12:30

Shaanxi Union 2

Changchun Yatai 1
08 Aug12:30

Hebei Kungfu 2

Shaanxi Union 1
01 Aug12:00

Dalian Huayi 2

Shaanxi Union 2
25 Jul13:00

Shaanxi Union 3

Shenzhen Juniors 0
22 Jul13:00

Rizhao Yuqi 2

Shaanxi Union 0
18 Jul12:30

Guangxi Hengchen 3

Shaanxi Union 0
11 Jul12:00

Shaanxi Union 4

Meizhou Kejia 0
04 Jul12:00

Shaanxi Union 2

Wuxi Wugou 1
Last Matches Heilongjiang Lava Spring
29 Aug13:00

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3

Suzhou Dongwu 4
22 Aug12:30

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1

Hebei Kungfu 2
16 Aug12:30

Nanjing City 1

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1
08 Aug13:00

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2

Dalian Huayi 1
01 Aug12:30

Nantong Zhiyun 5

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1
26 Jul12:30

Guangxi Hengchen 4

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 4
18 Jul13:00

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0

Ningbo Professional 1
12 Jul12:00

Shenzhen Juniors 3

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3
04 Jul11:00

Yanbian Longding 3

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0
28 Jun13:00

Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3

Wuxi Wugou 3
Standings China League One
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 44:17 |
|
49 |
| 2 |
|
21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 33:23 |
|
39 |
| 3 |
|
20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36:24 |
|
36 |
| 4 |
|
21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 31:21 |
|
35 |
| 5 |
|
20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 27:17 |
|
35 |
| 6 |
|
20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31:22 |
|
29 |
| 7 |
|
20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26:26 |
|
26 |
| 8 |
|
20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 28:32 |
|
24 |
| 9 |
|
21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 18:24 |
|
24 |
| 10 |
|
19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29:25 |
|
23 |
| 11 |
|
20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 33:37 |
|
22 |
| 12 |
|
21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 33:42 |
|
22 |
| 13 |
|
21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19:26 |
|
21 |
| 14 |
|
21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 |
|
19 |
| 15 |
|
21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21:41 |
|
12 |
| 16 |
|
21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 21:45 |
|
11 |

