Shatin - Warriors Stats
Shatin19.09.2026 09:00
H
M
S
WarriorsMatch info:
| Time | 09:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Shatin |
Warriors |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D D L L |
Form |
W L W W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Shatin:
Warriors:
Main Stats
|
Shatin Last 10 games homeWarriors Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 2.70 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Shatin Last 10 games homeWarriors Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Shatin Last 10 games homeWarriors Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Shatin Last 10 games homeWarriors Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Shatin Last 10 games homeWarriors Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Shatin Last 10 games homeWarriors Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Shatin Trends
Shatin trends last games. |
| Shatin games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Shatin games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Shatin haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Shatin have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Shatin draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Shatin have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Warriors Trends
Warriors trends last games. |
| Warriors games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Warriors games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Warriors haven't lost any of their last 9 away matches. |
| Warriors have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games. |
Last Matches Shatin
31 Oct07:00

Eastern District 2

Shatin 1
18 Oct09:00

Shatin 2

Hong Kong FC 2
01 Oct12:00

Shatin 2

Hong Kong FC 2
19 Sep09:00

Shatin 0

Warriors 1
13 Sep09:00

Shatin 2

Kowloon City 3
06 Sep09:00

Shatin 0

North District 5
28 Aug13:00

Warriors 3

Shatin 0
21 Aug13:00

Eastern 1

Shatin 3
21 Dec05:00

Tung Sing 0

Shatin 0
14 Dec05:30

Shatin 0

Sham Shui Po 1
Last Matches Warriors
25 Oct08:00

BC Rangers 2

Warriors 4
19 Oct11:30

Warriors 1

Kitchee 5
11 Oct09:00

BC Rangers 0

Warriors 2
19 Sep09:00

Shatin 0

Warriors 1
11 Sep13:00

Warriors 2

Eastern District 1
06 Sep09:30

Hong Kong FC 0

Warriors 3
28 Aug13:00

Warriors 3

Shatin 0
23 Aug11:30

Warriors 3

Kowloon City 0
17 May08:00

Warriors 2

Wofoo Tai Po 3
10 May08:00

North District 2

Warriors 4
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Shatin and Warriors on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Shatin and Warriors's gameplay and tactics, and much more.