Shenzhen Juniors - Changchun Yatai Stats

19.09.2026 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 19.09.2026
Location Shenzhen
Stadium
Longhua sports center stadium

Stats

Shenzhen Juniors
Changchun Yatai
D
L
D
D
L
Form
W
W
D
D
D
N
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
U
U
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Shenzhen Juniors:
Changchun Yatai:

Main Stats

Shenzhen Juniors
Last 10 games home
Changchun Yatai
Last 10 games away
1.60 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.40 Goals conceded per game 1.70
30.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
80.00% Team scored 80.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Shenzhen Juniors
Last 10 games home
Changchun Yatai
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 10.00%
50.00% Draw 50.00%
20.00% Lose 40.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Team win first half 30.00%
60.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Shenzhen Juniors
Last 10 games home
Changchun Yatai
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 50.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Shenzhen Juniors
Last 10 games home
Changchun Yatai
Last 10 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 70.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Shenzhen Juniors
Last 10 games home
Changchun Yatai
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Shenzhen Juniors
Last 10 games home
Changchun Yatai
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Shenzhen Juniors Trends

Shenzhen Juniors trends last games.
Shenzhen Juniors games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Shenzhen Juniors games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Shenzhen Juniors have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Changchun Yatai Trends

Changchun Yatai trends last games.
Changchun Yatai is undefeated in their last 5 games.
Changchun Yatai haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.
Changchun Yatai haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Changchun Yatai draw their last 2 away matches.
Changchun Yatai have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Last Matches Shenzhen Juniors

Last Matches Changchun Yatai

Standings China League One

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guangzhou E-Power
Guangzhou E-Power
29 18 8 3 57:28
62
2
Nantong Zhiyun
Nantong Zhiyun
29 15 9 5 37:21
54
3
Shaanxi Union
Shaanxi Union
29 14 6 9 53:30
48
4
Guangxi Hengchen
Guangxi Hengchen
29 13 8 8 46:35
47
5
Shenzhen Juniors
Shenzhen Juniors
29 12 11 6 42:32
47
6
Yanbian Longding
Yanbian Longding
29 12 9 8 42:30
45
7
Wuxi Wugou
Wuxi Wugou
29 12 6 11 45:34
42
8
Hebei Kungfu
Hebei Kungfu
29 11 8 10 30:29
41
9
Changchun Yatai
Changchun Yatai
29 12 6 11 46:45
38
10
Ningbo Professional
Ningbo Professional
29 10 7 12 34:36
34
11
Dalian Huayi
Dalian Huayi
29 8 10 11 35:43
34
12
Nanjing City
Nanjing City
29 8 7 14 29:39
31
13
Suzhou Dongwu
Suzhou Dongwu
29 7 11 11 32:41
29
14
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
29 5 13 11 39:51
28
15
Meizhou Kejia
Meizhou Kejia
29 7 4 18 26:60
16
16
Dongguan United
Dongguan United
29 3 7 19 29:68
16

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Shenzhen Juniors and Changchun Yatai on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Shenzhen Juniors and Changchun Yatai's gameplay and tactics, and much more.