Siheung Citizen - Jeonbuk Motors II Stats

27.06.2026 08:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 08:00
Date 27.06.2026

Stats

Siheung Citizen
Jeonbuk Motors II
D
L
W
W
W
Form
D
L
L
L
L
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Siheung Citizen:
Jeonbuk Motors II:

Main Stats

Siheung Citizen
Last 10 games home
Jeonbuk Motors II
Last 10 games away
1.60 Goals scored per game 1.00
1.00 Goals conceded per game 3.10
20.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
90.00% Team scored 80.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Siheung Citizen
Last 10 games home
Jeonbuk Motors II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 0.00%
30.00% Draw 20.00%
10.00% Lose 80.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Team win first half 0.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 70.00%

Both Teams to Score

Siheung Citizen
Last 10 games home
Jeonbuk Motors II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 60.00%

Match Total Goals

Siheung Citizen
Last 10 games home
Jeonbuk Motors II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
70.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Siheung Citizen
Last 10 games home
Jeonbuk Motors II
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Siheung Citizen
Last 10 games home
Jeonbuk Motors II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 70.00%

Siheung Citizen Trends

Siheung Citizen trends last games.
Siheung Citizen haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Siheung Citizen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Jeonbuk Motors II Trends

Jeonbuk Motors II trends last games.
Jeonbuk Motors II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Jeonbuk Motors II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Jeonbuk Motors II have lost their last 3 away matches.
Jeonbuk Motors II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Jeonbuk Motors II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Jeonbuk Motors II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Siheung Citizen

Last Matches Jeonbuk Motors II

Standings South-Korea K3 League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Siheung Citizen
Siheung Citizen
25 17 5 3 38:22
56
2
Pocheon
Pocheon
25 14 8 3 43:22
50
3
Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
25 13 5 7 36:20
44
4
Busan Transportation
Busan Transportation
25 11 7 7 42:31
40
5
Gyeongju HNP
Gyeongju HNP
25 9 10 6 39:35
37
6
Chuncheon
Chuncheon
25 10 6 9 43:37
36
7
Dangjin Citizen
Dangjin Citizen
25 10 5 10 47:39
35
8
Gangneung City
Gangneung City
25 9 6 10 26:33
33
9
Changwon City
Changwon City
25 7 9 9 27:31
30
10
Ulsan Citizen
Ulsan Citizen
25 8 5 12 25:28
29
11
Yeoju Sejong
Yeoju Sejong
25 7 8 10 30:34
29
12
Mokpo City
Mokpo City
25 5 10 10 24:40
25
13
Yangpyeong
Yangpyeong
25 4 8 13 30:49
20
14
Jeonbuk Motors II
Jeonbuk Motors II
25 1 8 16 27:56
11

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Siheung Citizen and Jeonbuk Motors II on 2026-06-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Siheung Citizen and Jeonbuk Motors II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.