Simba Bhora - CAPS United Stats
Simba Bhora16.05.2026 14:00
H
M
S
CAPS UnitedMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 16.05.2026 |
Stats
Simba Bhora |
CAPS United |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W W D |
Form |
D W L W W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Simba Bhora:
CAPS United:
Main Stats
|
Simba Bhora Last 10 games homeCAPS United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 0.40 | Goals conceded per game | 0.50 |
| 60.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Simba Bhora Last 10 games homeCAPS United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Simba Bhora Last 10 games homeCAPS United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Simba Bhora Last 10 games homeCAPS United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Simba Bhora Last 10 games homeCAPS United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Simba Bhora Last 10 games homeCAPS United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Simba Bhora Trends
Simba Bhora trends last games. |
| Simba Bhora haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
CAPS United Trends
CAPS United trends last games. |
| CAPS United is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| CAPS United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| CAPS United games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| CAPS United haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| CAPS United have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| CAPS United have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| CAPS United have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Simba Bhora
13 May14:00

Chicken Inn 1

Simba Bhora 0
09 May14:00

Simba Bhora 2

Kariba 1
03 May14:00

Scotland Mabvuku 1

Simba Bhora 2
25 Apr14:00

Simba Bhora 3

Platinum 0
19 Apr14:00

Agama 2

Simba Bhora 2
13 Apr14:00

MWOS 1

Simba Bhora 0
05 Apr14:00

Simba Bhora 0

Dynamos 1
02 Apr14:00

Bulawayo Chiefs 0

Simba Bhora 0
21 Mar13:00

Simba Bhora 0

Highlanders 0
18 Mar13:00

TelOne 0

Simba Bhora 1
Last Matches CAPS United
13 May14:00

CAPS United 2

MWOS 2
10 May14:00

Dynamos 1

CAPS United 2
02 May14:00

CAPS United 0

Bulawayo Chiefs 1
26 Apr14:00

Highlanders 1

CAPS United 2
19 Apr14:00

CAPS United 1

TelOne 0
11 Apr14:00

Hunters 1

CAPS United 1
05 Apr14:00

CAPS United 2

Manica Diamonds 0
02 Apr14:00

Ngezi Platinum 1

CAPS United 0
21 Mar13:00

CAPS United 2

Hardrock 0
18 Mar13:00

Triangle United 0

CAPS United 1
Standings Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 |
|
26 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:7 |
|
24 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 15:10 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 14:6 |
|
21 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:7 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 |
|
18 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:9 |
|
18 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 |
|
18 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
17 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10:10 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
15 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7:8 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7:16 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8:13 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:18 |
|
7 |
| 17 |
|
12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:17 |
|
6 |
| 18 |
|
12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9:21 |
|
4 |
