SKRA Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze II Stats

09.05.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 09.05.2026

Stats

SKRA Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze II
L
W
L
W
L
Form
L
L
W
D
L
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
N
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
SKRA Częstochowa:
Górnik Zabrze II:

Main Stats

SKRA Częstochowa
Last 10 games home
Górnik Zabrze II
Last 10 games away
2.20 Goals scored per game 2.40
1.40 Goals conceded per game 1.40
30.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
90.00% Team scored 90.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 80.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 90.00%

Win Draw Lose

SKRA Częstochowa
Last 10 games home
Górnik Zabrze II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 60.00%
10.00% Draw 20.00%
20.00% Lose 20.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Team win first half 50.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

SKRA Częstochowa
Last 10 games home
Górnik Zabrze II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 40.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

SKRA Częstochowa
Last 10 games home
Górnik Zabrze II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 3 50.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

SKRA Częstochowa
Last 10 games home
Górnik Zabrze II
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

SKRA Częstochowa
Last 10 games home
Górnik Zabrze II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

SKRA Częstochowa Trends

SKRA Częstochowa trends last games.
SKRA Częstochowa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
SKRA Częstochowa games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
SKRA Częstochowa haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
SKRA Częstochowa have lost their last 2 away matches.
SKRA Częstochowa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Górnik Zabrze II Trends

Górnik Zabrze II trends last games.
Górnik Zabrze II lost their last 2 games.
Górnik Zabrze II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.

Last Matches SKRA Częstochowa

Last Matches Górnik Zabrze II

Standings Poland III Liga - Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15 11 1 3 23:10
34
2
Sparta Katowice
Sparta Katowice
15 10 3 2 27:10
33
3
Odra Bytom Odrzański
Odra Bytom Odrzański
15 8 4 3 16:11
28
4
Zagłębie Lubin II
Zagłębie Lubin II
15 7 6 2 28:20
27
5
ROW Rybnik
ROW Rybnik
15 8 2 5 31:22
26
6
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
15 6 5 4 20:14
23
7
Górnik Polkowice
Górnik Polkowice
15 6 4 5 29:24
22
8
Barycz Sułów
Barycz Sułów
15 6 3 6 22:22
21
9
Miedź Legnica II
Miedź Legnica II
15 6 2 7 34:27
20
10
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
14 6 1 7 16:20
19
11
Stal Brzeg
Stal Brzeg
15 5 3 7 27:22
18
12
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
15 5 3 7 18:21
18
13
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
15 4 5 6 21:24
17
14
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
15 4 2 9 23:34
14
15
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
15 3 5 7 13:29
14
16
Polonia Nysa
Polonia Nysa
15 3 4 8 15:29
13
17
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
15 3 4 8 12:26
13
18
Rakow II
Rakow II
14 3 3 8 18:28
12

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between SKRA Częstochowa and Górnik Zabrze II on 2026-05-09, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of SKRA Częstochowa and Górnik Zabrze II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.