Slaný - Meteor Praha Stats

19.09.2026 15:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:30
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

Slaný
Meteor Praha
D
W
D
W
W
Form
L
L
L
W
W
Y
N
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
Y
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Slaný:
Meteor Praha:

Main Stats

Slaný
Last 10 games home
Meteor Praha
Last 10 games away
2.60 Goals scored per game 1.50
1.10 Goals conceded per game 2.70
30.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 70.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Slaný
Last 10 games home
Meteor Praha
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 30.00%
10.00% Draw 0.00%
30.00% Lose 70.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Team win first half 30.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Slaný
Last 10 games home
Meteor Praha
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Slaný
Last 10 games home
Meteor Praha
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 60.00%

Over Under Goals

Slaný
Last 10 games home
Meteor Praha
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 40.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Slaný
Last 10 games home
Meteor Praha
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Slaný Trends

Slaný trends last games.
Slaný is undefeated in their last 5 games.
Slaný games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Slaný games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Slaný haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Slaný haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Slaný draw their last 2 away matches.
Slaný have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Slaný have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Slaný have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Meteor Praha Trends

Meteor Praha trends last games.
Meteor Praha lost their last 3 games.
Meteor Praha games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Meteor Praha games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Meteor Praha have lost their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches Slaný

Last Matches Meteor Praha

Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Chomutov
Chomutov
13 10 1 2 27:11
31
2
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
13 9 1 3 39:17
28
3
Rapid Psáry
Rapid Psáry
13 8 2 3 31:16
26
4
Újezd Praha 4
Újezd Praha 4
13 7 3 3 27:22
24
5
Baník Sokolov
Baník Sokolov
13 7 0 6 28:21
21
6
Brandýs nad Labem
Brandýs nad Labem
13 7 0 6 32:28
21
7
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
13 6 2 5 29:22
20
8
Slaný
Slaný
13 5 4 4 28:16
19
9
Tempo Praha
Tempo Praha
13 5 3 5 25:22
18
10
Štětí
Štětí
13 5 3 5 21:24
18
11
Meteor Praha
Meteor Praha
13 5 1 7 23:28
16
12
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Velvary
13 4 2 7 17:29
14
13
Ostrov
Ostrov
13 4 1 8 20:34
13
14
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 3 1 9 22:37
10
15
Hvězda Cheb
Hvězda Cheb
13 3 1 9 22:39
10
16
Ústí nad Labem II
Ústí nad Labem II
13 2 3 8 12:37
9

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Slaný and Meteor Praha on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Slaný and Meteor Praha's gameplay and tactics, and much more.