Sonseca - Marchamalo Stats
Sonseca10.05.2026 17:00
H
M
S
MarchamaloMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 10.05.2026 |
Stats
Sonseca |
Marchamalo |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L L L |
Form |
L L D L W |
|
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sonseca:
Marchamalo:
Main Stats
|
Sonseca Last 10 games homeMarchamalo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sonseca Last 10 games homeMarchamalo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sonseca Last 10 games homeMarchamalo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sonseca Last 10 games homeMarchamalo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sonseca Last 10 games homeMarchamalo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sonseca Last 10 games homeMarchamalo Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Sonseca Trends
Sonseca trends last games. |
| Sonseca is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Sonseca games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sonseca have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Sonseca have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Sonseca have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Marchamalo Trends
Marchamalo trends last games. |
| Marchamalo lost their last 2 games. |
| Marchamalo have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Marchamalo have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches Sonseca
10 May17:00

Sonseca 1

Marchamalo 0
03 May17:00

Manchego 0

Sonseca 2
26 Apr16:00

Azuqueca 4

Sonseca 1
19 Apr17:00

Sonseca 1

Villarrobledo 2
11 Apr17:00

Villarrubia 2

Sonseca 1
02 Apr11:00

Sonseca 0

Albacete II 3
28 Mar16:00

Tarancón 2

Sonseca 1
22 Mar16:00

Sonseca 3

La Solana 2
15 Mar11:00

Pedroñeras 1

Sonseca 0
08 Mar16:00

Sonseca 1

Toledo 1
Last Matches Marchamalo
10 May17:00

Sonseca 1

Marchamalo 0
03 May17:00

Marchamalo 0

Azuqueca 4
25 Apr17:00

Villarrubia 2

Marchamalo 2
18 Apr17:00

Marchamalo 0

Tarancón 1
12 Apr11:00

Pedroñeras 0

Marchamalo 1
02 Apr11:00

Marchamalo 1

Calvo Sotelo 3
29 Mar15:30

San Clemente 1

Marchamalo 0
21 Mar17:00

Marchamalo 1

Villacañas 0
15 Mar11:00

Illescas 2

Marchamalo 1
07 Mar16:00

Marchamalo 2

Manchego 2
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 54:21 |
|
74 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 62:25 |
|
73 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 55:17 |
|
68 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 49:17 |
|
64 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 52:29 |
|
61 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 42:35 |
|
53 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 30:26 |
|
48 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 36:44 |
|
47 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 30:37 |
|
44 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 30:36 |
|
43 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 31:44 |
|
41 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 21:32 |
|
37 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 37:45 |
|
37 |
| 14 |
|
34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 26:38 |
|
35 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 34:39 |
|
34 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 28:44 |
|
33 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 28:69 |
|
22 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 17:64 |
|
18 |


