Sparta Praha W - Farul Constanţa W Stats

23.09.2026 17:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:00
Date 23.09.2026
Location Prague
Stadium
TC Strahov

Stats

Sparta Praha W
Farul Constanţa W
D
W
W
L
W
Form
L
L
L
W
L
Y
N
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Sparta Praha W:
Farul Constanţa W:

Main Stats

Sparta Praha W
Last 10 games home
Farul Constanţa W
Last 7 games away
1.80 Goals scored per game 2.00
1.90 Goals conceded per game 2.29
20.00% Clean sheets 14.29%
60.00% Team scored 85.71%
60.00% Team scored twice 42.86%
40.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 57.14%

Win Draw Lose

Sparta Praha W
Last 10 games home
Farul Constanţa W
Last 7 games away
30.00% Win 42.86%
40.00% Draw 0.00%
30.00% Lose 57.14%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 42.86%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 57.14%
30.00% Team win first half 0.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 71.43%
20.00% Team lost first half 28.57%

Both Teams to Score

Sparta Praha W
Last 10 games home
Farul Constanţa W
Last 7 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 71.43%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 28.57%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 28.57%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 71.43%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 71.43%
30.00% Win and BTTS 28.57%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 42.86%

Match Total Goals

Sparta Praha W
Last 10 games home
Farul Constanţa W
Last 7 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 14.29%
20.00% Match total goals 4 42.86%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 14.29%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 85.71%

Over Under Goals

Sparta Praha W
Last 10 games home
Farul Constanţa W
Last 7 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 100.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 85.71%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 0.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 14.29%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 57.14%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 42.86%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Sparta Praha W
Last 10 games home
Farul Constanţa W
Last 7 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 28.57%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 42.86%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 14.29%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 14.29%

Sparta Praha W Trends

Sparta Praha W trends last games.
Sparta Praha W is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Sparta Praha W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Sparta Praha W games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Sparta Praha W haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Sparta Praha W have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Sparta Praha W have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Sparta Praha W have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Farul Constanţa W Trends

Farul Constanţa W trends last games.
Farul Constanţa W lost their last 3 games.
Farul Constanţa W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Farul Constanţa W games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Farul Constanţa W have lost their last 2 home matches.
Farul Constanţa W have lost their last 2 away matches.
Farul Constanţa W have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Sparta Praha W

Last Matches Farul Constanţa W

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Sparta Praha W and Farul Constanţa W on 2026-09-23, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Sparta Praha W and Farul Constanţa W's gameplay and tactics, and much more.