Spišské Podhradie - Raslavice Stats

29.03.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 29.03.2026
Location Spišské Podhradie
Stadium
Štadión MŠK

Stats

Spišské Podhradie
Raslavice
D
L
L
L
L
Form
L
D
W
L
W
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Spišské Podhradie:
Raslavice:

Main Stats

Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games home
Raslavice
Last 10 games away
1.30 Goals scored per game 1.50
2.30 Goals conceded per game 3.20
0.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
70.00% Team scored 70.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 90.00%

Win Draw Lose

Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games home
Raslavice
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
60.00% Lose 60.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
10.00% Team win first half 30.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games home
Raslavice
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 50.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games home
Raslavice
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games home
Raslavice
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games home
Raslavice
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Spišské Podhradie Trends

Spišské Podhradie trends last games.
Spišské Podhradie games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Spišské Podhradie games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Spišské Podhradie have lost their last 7 away matches.

Raslavice Trends

Raslavice trends last games.
Raslavice have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Spišské Podhradie

Last Matches Raslavice

Standings Slovakia 3. liga - East

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Humenné
Humenné
23 18 5 0 68:20
59
2
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
23 18 4 1 59:16
58
3
Lipany
Lipany
23 12 2 9 42:41
38
4
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
23 11 4 7 38:34
37
5
Raslavice
Raslavice
23 10 3 10 41:39
33
6
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
23 9 5 9 44:40
32
7
Poprad
Poprad
23 10 2 11 32:32
32
8
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
23 9 4 10 41:38
31
9
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
23 7 7 9 32:55
28
10
Košice II
Košice II
23 7 5 11 39:42
26
11
Snina
Snina
23 5 7 11 24:36
22
12
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
23 4 9 10 22:39
21
13
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
23 4 8 11 23:37
20
14
Spišské Podhradie
Spišské Podhradie
23 2 3 18 24:64
9