Spišský Štiavnik - Slávia TU Košice Stats
Spišský Štiavnik26.08.2025 16:00
H
M
S
Slávia TU KošiceMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 26.08.2025 |
Stats
Spišský Štiavnik |
Slávia TU Košice |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L D W |
Form |
W W L W D |
|
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Spišský Štiavnik:
Slávia TU Košice:
Main Stats
|
Spišský Štiavnik Last 5 games homeSlávia TU Košice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 4.20 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Spišský Štiavnik Last 5 games homeSlávia TU Košice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Spišský Štiavnik Last 5 games homeSlávia TU Košice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Spišský Štiavnik Last 5 games homeSlávia TU Košice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Spišský Štiavnik Last 5 games homeSlávia TU Košice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Spišský Štiavnik Last 5 games homeSlávia TU Košice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Spišský Štiavnik Trends
Spišský Štiavnik trends last games. |
| Spišský Štiavnik games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Spišský Štiavnik games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Spišský Štiavnik have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Slávia TU Košice Trends
Slávia TU Košice trends last games. |
| Slávia TU Košice is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Slávia TU Košice games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Slávia TU Košice have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Slávia TU Košice haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Slávia TU Košice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Spišský Štiavnik
26 Aug16:00

Spišský Štiavnik 0

Slávia TU Košice 9
27 Jul16:00

Tatran Huncovce 0

Spišský Štiavnik 3
11 Oct14:00

Spišský Štiavnik 0

FK Košice 6
23 Aug16:00

Spišský Štiavnik 2

Jamník 2
30 Jul16:00

Spišský Štiavnik 7

Vikartovce 1
23 Jul16:00

Spišský Štiavnik 6

Veľká Lomnica 3
Last Matches Slávia TU Košice
31 Oct12:30

Slovan Sabinov 0

Slávia TU Košice 1
25 Oct10:00

Slávia TU Košice 2

Vranov nad Topľou 0
17 Oct13:30

Lokomotíva Košice 1

Slávia TU Košice 0
11 Oct10:00

Slávia TU Košice 3

Kežmarok 1
04 Oct14:00

Snina 3

Slávia TU Košice 3
25 Sep14:00

Slávia TU Košice 6

Spartak Medzev 2
19 Sep09:00

Raslavice 2

Slávia TU Košice 1
13 Sep10:00

Slávia TU Košice 3

Poprad 2
05 Sep15:00

Lipany 2

Slávia TU Košice 1
02 Sep15:30

Lokomotíva Košice 3

Slávia TU Košice 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Spišský Štiavnik and Slávia TU Košice on 2025-08-26, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Spišský Štiavnik and Slávia TU Košice's gameplay and tactics, and much more.