Sreenidi Deccan - Chanmari Stats
Sreenidi Deccan16.05.2026 14:00
H
M
S
ChanmariMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 16.05.2026 |
| Location | Hyderabad |
| Stadium | Deccan Arena |
Stats
Sreenidi Deccan |
Chanmari |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W W L W |
Form |
W L L W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sreenidi Deccan:
Chanmari:
Main Stats
|
Sreenidi Deccan Last 10 games homeChanmari Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 2.25 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.88 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 12.50% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 75.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 37.50% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 62.50% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sreenidi Deccan Last 10 games homeChanmari Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 37.50% |
| 60.00% | Draw | 12.50% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 37.50% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 37.50% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 12.50% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sreenidi Deccan Last 10 games homeChanmari Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 62.50% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 62.50% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 25.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw and BTTS | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 25.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sreenidi Deccan Last 10 games homeChanmari Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 12.50% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 37.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sreenidi Deccan Last 10 games homeChanmari Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 62.50% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 37.50% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 62.50% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 12.50% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sreenidi Deccan Last 10 games homeChanmari Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 37.50% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 12.50% |
Sreenidi Deccan Trends
Sreenidi Deccan trends last games. |
| Sreenidi Deccan is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Sreenidi Deccan games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Sreenidi Deccan haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Sreenidi Deccan haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Sreenidi Deccan have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Sreenidi Deccan have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Chanmari Trends
Chanmari trends last games. |
| Chanmari games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
Last Matches Sreenidi Deccan
10 May14:00

Sreenidi Deccan 1

Shillong Lajong 1
03 May14:00

Diamond Harbour 1

Sreenidi Deccan 2
24 Apr14:00

Rajasthan United 1

Sreenidi Deccan 2
19 Apr14:00

Real Kashmir 2

Sreenidi Deccan 0
12 Apr14:00

Sreenidi Deccan 2

Rajasthan United 1
05 Apr14:00

Sreenidi Deccan 1

Aizawl 1
01 Apr14:00

Sreenidi Deccan 0

Shillong Lajong 0
25 Mar13:00

Sreenidi Deccan 3

Dempo 1
19 Mar13:00

Sreenidi Deccan 1

Namdhari 1
14 Mar10:30

Gokulam 0

Sreenidi Deccan 1
Last Matches Chanmari
09 May14:00

Chanmari 2

Dempo 0
02 May14:00

Shillong Lajong 4

Chanmari 0
25 Apr14:00

Chanmari 0

Diamond Harbour 2
17 Apr11:30

Namdhari 1

Chanmari 4
11 Apr14:00

Diamond Harbour 3

Chanmari 1
06 Apr14:00

Real Kashmir 1

Chanmari 2
01 Apr11:30

Rajasthan United 2

Chanmari 0
24 Mar13:00

Aizawl 3

Chanmari 2
19 Mar10:30

Chanmari 1

Shillong Lajong 2
12 Mar13:00

Chanmari 2

Dempo 2
Standings India I-League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:12 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 |
|
17 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 |
|
17 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 |
|
15 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 |
|
11 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 |
|
9 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:22 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12:18 |
|
7 |
Standings India I-League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 |
|
6 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 |
|
4 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 |
|
4 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 |
|
3 |
Standings India I-League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:16 |
|
28 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:12 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 |
|
14 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 |
|
13 |