SS Reyes II - Parla Escuela Stats
SS Reyes II20.09.2026 10:00
H
M
S
Parla EscuelaMatch info:
| Time | 10:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
SS Reyes II |
Parla Escuela |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W L L |
Form |
W D L D L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
SS Reyes II:
Parla Escuela:
Main Stats
|
SS Reyes II Last 10 games homeParla Escuela Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.67 |
| 2.20 | Goals conceded per game | 1.83 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 33.33% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 66.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
SS Reyes II Last 10 games homeParla Escuela Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 70.00% | Team lost first half | 33.33% |
Both Teams to Score
|
SS Reyes II Last 10 games homeParla Escuela Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 16.67% |
Match Total Goals
|
SS Reyes II Last 10 games homeParla Escuela Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 16.67% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
SS Reyes II Last 10 games homeParla Escuela Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
SS Reyes II Last 10 games homeParla Escuela Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
SS Reyes II Trends
SS Reyes II trends last games. |
| SS Reyes II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
Parla Escuela Trends
Parla Escuela trends last games. |
| Parla Escuela is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Parla Escuela games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Parla Escuela haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Parla Escuela draw their last 4 home matches. |
| Parla Escuela have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches SS Reyes II
01 Nov19:00

SS Reyes II 0

Leganés II 4
24 Oct18:00

Cala Pozuelo 1

SS Reyes II 1
18 Oct17:00

SS Reyes II 4

Rayo Vallecano II 3
11 Oct11:00

Las Rozas 4

SS Reyes II 2
04 Oct17:00

SS Reyes II 3

Real Aranjuez 5
27 Sep11:00

Pozuelo Alarcón 3

SS Reyes II 2
20 Sep10:00

SS Reyes II 0

Parla Escuela 3
13 Sep10:30

Villanueva Pardillo 0

SS Reyes II 2
06 Sep10:00

SS Reyes II 0

Unión Adarve 2
18 Aug09:00

Illescas 1

SS Reyes II 1
Last Matches Parla Escuela
01 Nov10:30

Villanueva Pardillo 1

Parla Escuela 4
25 Oct10:30

Parla Escuela 1

Unión Adarve 1
18 Oct10:30

Torrejón 4

Parla Escuela 0
11 Oct10:30

Parla Escuela 2

Fuenlabrada 2
03 Oct16:00

Alcobendas Sport 1

Parla Escuela 0
27 Sep10:30

Parla Escuela 2

Colonia Moscardó 2
20 Sep10:00

SS Reyes II 0

Parla Escuela 3
13 Sep10:30

Parla Escuela 0

Trival Valderas 0
06 Sep10:30

RC Alcobendas 5

Parla Escuela 2
26 Nov18:00

Parla Escuela 0

Valencia 1
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 |
|
20 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 18:8 |
|
17 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 |
|
17 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:11 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:16 |
|
15 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:16 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 |
|
14 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:8 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:16 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 |
|
8 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:20 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 |
|
7 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 |
|
6 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:28 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between SS Reyes II and Parla Escuela on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of SS Reyes II and Parla Escuela's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

