Stade Payerne - Monthey Stats
Stade Payerne02.04.2026 19:15
H
M
S
MontheyMatch info:
| Time | 19:15 |
| Date | 02.04.2026 |
| Location | Payerne |
| Stadium | Stade Municipal |
Stats
Stade Payerne |
Monthey |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W L D |
Form |
D W D D W |
|
N
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Stade Payerne:
Monthey:
Main Stats
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeMonthey Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeMonthey Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeMonthey Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeMonthey Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeMonthey Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeMonthey Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Stade Payerne Trends
Stade Payerne trends last games. |
| Stade Payerne haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Stade Payerne have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Stade Payerne have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Monthey Trends
Monthey trends last games. |
| Monthey is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Monthey have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Monthey haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Monthey haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Monthey draw their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Stade Payerne
16 May16:00

Amical Saint-Prex 0

Stade Payerne 0
09 May16:00

Stade Payerne 0

Servette II 6
03 May13:00

La Sarraz-Eclépens 0

Stade Payerne 4
25 Apr16:00

Stade Payerne 0

La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
18 Apr14:00

Sion II 2

Stade Payerne 2
11 Apr16:00

Stade Payerne 0

Meyrin 3
02 Apr19:15

Stade Payerne 2

Monthey 1
28 Mar16:00

Lancy 2

Stade Payerne 2
22 Mar13:30

Stade Payerne 2

Naters 1
18 Mar19:15

Chênois 2

Stade Payerne 0
Last Matches Monthey
16 May15:00

Martigny Sports 0

Monthey 0
09 May16:00

Monthey 3

Amical Saint-Prex 0
03 May13:00

Servette II 1

Monthey 1
25 Apr16:00

Monthey 0

La Sarraz-Eclépens 0
18 Apr16:00

La Chaux-de-Fonds 2

Monthey 4
11 Apr16:00

Monthey 2

Sion II 3
08 Apr19:30

Monthey 0

Coffrane 0
02 Apr19:15

Stade Payerne 2

Monthey 1
28 Mar16:00

Monthey 0

Meyrin 2
21 Mar16:00

Monthey 3

Lancy 2
Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 57:41 |
|
53 |
| 2 |
|
27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 70:29 |
|
52 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 59:43 |
|
49 |
| 4 |
|
27 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 49:36 |
|
49 |
| 5 |
|
27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 49:40 |
|
44 |
| 6 |
|
27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 46:46 |
|
38 |
| 7 |
|
28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 45:50 |
|
38 |
| 8 |
|
27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 33:39 |
|
36 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 40:46 |
|
34 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 36:45 |
|
34 |
| 11 |
|
27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 39:42 |
|
33 |
| 12 |
|
27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 45:51 |
|
32 |
| 13 |
|
27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 41:52 |
|
32 |
| 14 |
|
27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 38:51 |
|
31 |
| 15 |
|
28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 39:56 |
|
26 |
| 16 |
|
27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 38:57 |
|
26 |


