Stengefort - Bettembourg Stats
Stengefort30.09.2023 19:00
H
M
S
BettembourgMatch info:
| Time | 19:00 |
| Date | 30.09.2023 |
Stats
Stengefort |
Bettembourg |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W L |
Form |
W L L L W |
|
N
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Stengefort:
Bettembourg:
Main Stats
|
Stengefort Last 4 games homeBettembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.25 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 3.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.30 |
| 25.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Stengefort Last 4 games homeBettembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 75.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 75.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Stengefort Last 4 games homeBettembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Stengefort Last 4 games homeBettembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Stengefort Last 4 games homeBettembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Stengefort Last 4 games homeBettembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 75.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Stengefort Trends
Stengefort trends last games. |
| Stengefort have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Bettembourg Trends
Bettembourg trends last games. |
| Bettembourg games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bettembourg games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Bettembourg have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Stengefort
05 Oct17:00

Stengefort 0

Swift Hesperange 3
07 Sep17:00

Minière Lasauvage 0

Stengefort 1
30 Sep19:00

Stengefort 0

Bettembourg 1
10 Sep15:00

Stengefort 6

Les Ardoisiers Perlé 0
01 Oct18:00

Stengefort 3

Mondercange 8
Last Matches Bettembourg
20 Sep15:00

Jeunesse Junglinster 1

Bettembourg 2
09 Nov15:00

Feulen 2

Bettembourg 1
29 May18:00

Bettembourg 0

Atert Bissen 1
25 May15:00

F91 Dudelange 5

Bettembourg 0
18 May15:00

Bettembourg 2

Fola Esch 0
11 May15:00

UNA Strassen 3

Bettembourg 0
04 May15:00

Bettembourg 0

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0
27 Apr15:00

Wiltz 3

Bettembourg 2
19 Apr17:00

Bettembourg 1

Rodange 91 2
12 Apr16:00

FC Differdange 03 1

Bettembourg 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Stengefort and Bettembourg on 2023-09-30, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Stengefort and Bettembourg's gameplay and tactics, and much more.