Sur - Smail Stats
Sur20.09.2026 14:20
H
M
S
SmailMatch info:
| Time | 14:20 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Sur |
Smail |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W W |
Form |
D L D D D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sur:
Smail:
Main Stats
|
Sur Last 10 games homeSmail Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 2.20 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sur Last 10 games homeSmail Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sur Last 10 games homeSmail Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sur Last 10 games homeSmail Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sur Last 10 games homeSmail Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sur Last 10 games homeSmail Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Sur Trends
Sur trends last games. |
| Sur games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sur games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sur haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Sur have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Sur have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Sur have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Smail Trends
Smail trends last games. |
| Smail games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Smail haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Smail draw their last 4 home matches. |
| Smail have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Sur
24 Oct16:30

Sur 2

Oman Club 1
19 Oct14:00

Al-Nahda 5

Sur 1
10 Oct14:05

Saham 1

Sur 0
24 Sep15:30

Oman Club 1

Sur 2
20 Sep14:20

Sur 3

Smail 1
11 Sep14:30

Sur 1

Bahla 3
06 Sep14:40

Al Seeb 2

Sur 0
31 Aug17:15

Sur 2

Al-Shabab 3
23 May16:25

Sur 3

Sohar 3
18 May16:20

Oman Club 2

Sur 3
Last Matches Smail
29 Oct15:45

Smail 1

Bidiyah Club 1
23 Oct13:50

Al-Shabab 2

Smail 1
17 Oct14:00

Smail 1

Al Musannah 1
10 Oct16:30

Dhofar 2

Smail 2
01 Oct14:30

Al Nasr 3

Smail 3
25 Sep14:20

Smail 5

Dhofar 5
20 Sep14:20

Sur 3

Smail 1
10 Sep17:00

Smail 0

Fanja 0
05 Sep14:45

Ibri 4

Smail 0
31 Aug14:45

Smail 1

Saham 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Sur and Smail on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Sur and Smail's gameplay and tactics, and much more.