Svätý Jur - Dunajská Lužná Stats
Svätý Jur02.09.2026 15:30
H
M
S
Dunajská LužnáMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 02.09.2026 |
Stats
Svätý Jur |
Dunajská Lužná |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L L |
Form |
W W W L D |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Svätý Jur:
Dunajská Lužná:
Main Stats
|
Svätý Jur Last 8 games homeDunajská Lužná Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 2.20 |
| 2.38 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 12.50% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 75.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Svätý Jur Last 8 games homeDunajská Lužná Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 37.50% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 37.50% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Svätý Jur Last 8 games homeDunajská Lužná Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 37.50% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 12.50% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 37.50% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 37.50% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 37.50% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Svätý Jur Last 8 games homeDunajská Lužná Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Svätý Jur Last 8 games homeDunajská Lužná Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 87.50% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 87.50% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 37.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 62.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Svätý Jur Last 8 games homeDunajská Lužná Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 37.50% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Svätý Jur Trends
Svätý Jur trends last games. |
| Svätý Jur games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Svätý Jur games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
Dunajská Lužná Trends
Dunajská Lužná trends last games. |
| Dunajská Lužná is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Dunajská Lužná games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Dunajská Lužná games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Dunajská Lužná haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Dunajská Lužná have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Dunajská Lužná have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Svätý Jur
13 Oct14:00

Svätý Jur 0

Nové Zámky 3
02 Sep15:30

Svätý Jur 2

Dunajská Lužná 1
19 Aug16:00

Svätý Jur 5

Malinovo 1
06 Aug16:00

Svätý Jur 0

Rača 1
28 Jul16:30

Báhoň 3

Svätý Jur 0
13 Sep15:30

Svätý Jur 0

Slovan Bratislava 7
02 Aug16:00

Svätý Jur 3

Jarovce Bratislava 0
29 Jul17:00

Svätý Jur 2

NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1
31 Jul16:30

Svätý Jur 0

Pezinok 5
Last Matches Dunajská Lužná
10 Oct14:00

Dunajská Lužná 3

DAC II 0
03 Oct14:00

Baník Prievidza 1

Dunajská Lužná 2
26 Sep14:30

Dunajská Lužná 1

Častkovce 0
18 Sep17:30

MŠK Senec 1

Dunajská Lužná 0
12 Sep15:00

Dunajská Lužná 1

Gabčíkovo 1
06 Sep15:00

Beluša 2

Dunajská Lužná 2
02 Sep15:30

Svätý Jur 2

Dunajská Lužná 1
29 Aug15:30

Dunajská Lužná 1

Trenčín II 0
22 Aug15:30

Nové Zámky 1

Dunajská Lužná 1
19 Aug16:00

Šenkvice 0
