Szolnoki MAV FC - Dabas Stats

19.04.2025 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 19.04.2025

Stats

Szolnoki MAV FC
Dabas
L
W
W
L
L
Form
W
D
L
W
W
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Szolnoki MAV FC:
Dabas:

Main Stats

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Dabas
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 1.60
1.90 Goals conceded per game 1.40
10.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
60.00% Team scored 80.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Dabas
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 30.00%
0.00% Draw 30.00%
60.00% Lose 40.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Team win first half 30.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
60.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Dabas
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Dabas
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
70.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
80.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Dabas
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Dabas
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
50.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Szolnoki MAV FC Trends

Szolnoki MAV FC trends last games.
Szolnoki MAV FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches.
Szolnoki MAV FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.

Dabas Trends

Dabas trends last games.
Dabas is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Dabas haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.

Last Matches Szolnoki MAV FC

Last Matches Dabas

Standings Hungary NB III - Southeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Monori Se
Monori Se
28 20 7 1 62:28
67
2
ESMTK
ESMTK
28 20 3 5 61:21
63
3
Gyulai Termál
Gyulai Termál
28 18 5 5 73:23
59
4
III. Kerületi TUE
III. Kerületi TUE
28 16 7 5 62:34
55
5
Vasas II
Vasas II
28 13 10 5 58:36
49
6
Csep-Gól
Csep-Gól
28 14 4 10 46:36
46
7
Dabas
Dabas
28 11 6 11 45:38
39
8
Honvéd II
Honvéd II
28 10 9 9 38:36
39
9
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunaharaszti MTK
28 11 5 12 42:46
38
10
Hódmezővásárhely
Hódmezővásárhely
28 10 6 12 43:48
36
11
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi VSE
28 9 5 14 43:58
32
12
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
28 7 5 16 43:63
26
13
Szeged-Csanád II
Szeged-Csanád II
28 6 8 14 31:50
26
14
Békéscsaba II
Békéscsaba II
28 7 3 18 28:59
24
15
Martfűi LSE
Martfűi LSE
28 6 2 20 26:68
20
16
Tiszaföldvár
Tiszaföldvár
28 3 1 24 25:82
10