Szolnoki MAV FC - ESMTK Stats

17.10.2026 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 17.10.2026
Location Tiszaliget
Stadium
i Stadion

Stats

Szolnoki MAV FC
ESMTK
D
L
L
D
W
Form
W
W
W
D
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Szolnoki MAV FC:
ESMTK:

Main Stats

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
2.50 Goals scored per game 2.80
2.00 Goals conceded per game 1.30
10.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
90.00% Team scored 100.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 70.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 60.00%
90.00% Goal in both halves 100.00%

Win Draw Lose

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 60.00%
30.00% Draw 20.00%
20.00% Lose 20.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Team win first half 50.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 40.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 50.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Szolnoki MAV FC Trends

Szolnoki MAV FC trends last games.
Szolnoki MAV FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Szolnoki MAV FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Szolnoki MAV FC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games.

ESMTK Trends

ESMTK trends last games.
ESMTK is undefeated in their last 10 games.
ESMTK games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
ESMTK games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
ESMTK haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
ESMTK haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches.
ESMTK have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
ESMTK have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
ESMTK have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.

Last Matches Szolnoki MAV FC

Last Matches ESMTK

Standings Hungary NB III - Southeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gyulai Termál
Gyulai Termál
11 11 0 0 39:9
33
2
III. Kerületi TUE
III. Kerületi TUE
11 8 1 2 16:5
25
3
ESMTK
ESMTK
11 7 3 1 30:10
24
4
Újpest II
Újpest II
11 5 3 3 28:18
18
5
Vasas II
Vasas II
11 5 2 4 23:12
17
6
Szeged-Csanád II
Szeged-Csanád II
11 4 5 2 20:15
17
7
Csepel
Csepel
11 3 5 3 21:17
14
8
Monori Se
Monori Se
11 3 5 3 21:19
14
9
Szolnoki MAV FC
Szolnoki MAV FC
11 3 5 3 24:25
14
10
Dabas
Dabas
11 4 2 5 14:25
14
11
Bekescsaba 1912
Bekescsaba 1912
11 3 4 4 16:15
13
12
Honvéd II
Honvéd II
11 3 2 6 18:18
11
13
Sándorfalva
Sándorfalva
11 3 1 7 8:28
10
14
Hódmezővásárhely
Hódmezővásárhely
11 1 5 5 12:23
8
15
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
11 1 2 8 8:37
5
16
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi VSE
11 0 3 8 13:35
3