Sănătatea Cluj - Transilvania Sport Academy Stats
Sănătatea Cluj28.08.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Transilvania Sport AcademyMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 28.08.2026 |
Stats
Sănătatea Cluj |
Transilvania Sport Academy |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L D L W |
Form |
L |
|
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
|
|
O
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sănătatea Cluj:
Transilvania Sport Academy:
Main Stats
|
Sănătatea Cluj Last 10 games homeTransilvania Sport Academy Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 0.00 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 5.00 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sănătatea Cluj Last 10 games homeTransilvania Sport Academy Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 100.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sănătatea Cluj Last 10 games homeTransilvania Sport Academy Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sănătatea Cluj Last 10 games homeTransilvania Sport Academy Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sănătatea Cluj Last 10 games homeTransilvania Sport Academy Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sănătatea Cluj Last 10 games homeTransilvania Sport Academy Last 1 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 100.00% |
Sănătatea Cluj Trends
Sănătatea Cluj trends last games. |
| Sănătatea Cluj haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Sănătatea Cluj have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Transilvania Sport Academy Trends
Transilvania Sport Academy trends last games. |
| Transilvania Sport Academy doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Last Matches Sănătatea Cluj
28 Aug16:00

Sănătatea Cluj 5

Transilvania Sport Academy 0
12 Aug15:30

CIL Blaj 1

Sănătatea Cluj 0
05 Aug15:30

Sănătatea Cluj 2

Unirea Alba Iulia 2
23 May16:00

Unirea Alba Iulia 1

Sănătatea Cluj 0
15 May16:00

Sănătatea Cluj 3

Metalurgistul Cugir 2
08 May13:00

Viitorul Arad 0

Sănătatea Cluj 2
01 May16:00

Sănătatea Cluj 0

FC Politehnica Timisoara 1
24 Apr15:00

Sănătatea Cluj 1

Unirea Alba Iulia 1
10 Apr15:00

Sănătatea Cluj 3

Viitorul Arad 0
04 Apr15:00

FC Politehnica Timisoara 2

Sănătatea Cluj 1
Last Matches Transilvania Sport Academy
Standings Romania Liga III - Serie 8
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 |
|
50 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 |
|
45 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 |
|
43 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 |
|
34 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 |
|
29 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:15 |
|
17 |
Standings Romania Liga III - Serie 8
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 46:27 |
|
47 |
| 2 |
|
22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 38:13 |
|
46 |
| 3 |
|
22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 54:23 |
|
46 |
| 4 |
|
22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 37:18 |
|
44 |
| 5 |
|
22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39:24 |
|
41 |
| 6 |
|
22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 36:22 |
|
37 |
| 7 |
|
22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 32:26 |
|
31 |
| 8 |
|
22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22:26 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 25:35 |
|
18 |
| 10 |
|
22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22:39 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 21:62 |
|
17 |
| 12 |
|
22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 8:65 |
|
2 |










