Talasgücü Belediyespor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu Stats
Talasgücü Belediyespor12.09.2026 13:30
H
M
S
Yeni Mersin IdmanyurduMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 12.09.2026 |
Stats
Talasgücü Belediyespor |
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D W W |
Form |
L W W L W |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Talasgücü Belediyespor:
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu:
Main Stats
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor Last 10 games homeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor Last 10 games homeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor Last 10 games homeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor Last 10 games homeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor Last 10 games homeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor Last 10 games homeYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Talasgücü Belediyespor Trends
Talasgücü Belediyespor trends last games. |
| Talasgücü Belediyespor games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Talasgücü Belediyespor haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu Trends
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu trends last games. |
| Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Talasgücü Belediyespor
01 Nov10:00

Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 4

Talasgücü Belediyespor 0
27 Oct12:00

Elazığspor 0

Talasgücü Belediyespor 2
18 Oct17:00

Yozgat Bld Bozokspor 0

Talasgücü Belediyespor 0
11 Oct13:00

Talasgücü Belediyespor 6

Adanaspor 1
08 Oct12:00

Talasgücü Belediyespor 2

Kahta 02 Spor 0
03 Oct13:00

Osmaniyespor 2

Talasgücü Belediyespor 4
27 Sep13:30

Talasgücü Belediyespor 2

Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu 1
19 Sep13:00

Diyarbekirspor 0

Talasgücü Belediyespor 0
12 Sep13:30

Talasgücü Belediyespor 2

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 1
06 Sep14:00

Ağrı 1970 0

Talasgücü Belediyespor 1
Last Matches Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
27 Oct16:00

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 1

Muş Sport Klübü 2
24 Oct17:00

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 2

Yozgat Bld Bozokspor 0
17 Oct12:30

Adanaspor 0

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 3
11 Oct17:00

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 0

Osmaniyespor 1
07 Oct12:00

Osmaniyespor 0

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 3
03 Oct13:00

Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu 3

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 0
27 Sep17:00

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 2

Diyarbekirspor 1
20 Sep13:00

Ağrı 1970 0

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 1
16 Sep18:00

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 5

Bucak Oğuzhanspor 1
12 Sep13:30

Talasgücü Belediyespor 2

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 1
Standings Turkey 3. Lig - Group 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36:4 |
|
25 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 |
|
22 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 |
|
21 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:5 |
|
20 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 |
|
20 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17:5 |
|
19 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13:10 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:18 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13:17 |
|
9 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:12 |
|
8 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 |
|
8 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:20 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:28 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:15 |
|
4 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0:27 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Talasgücü Belediyespor and Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu on 2026-09-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Talasgücü Belediyespor and Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu's gameplay and tactics, and much more.








