Tatabánya - Sárisápi Bányász Stats
Tatabánya26.08.2026 16:30
H
M
S
Sárisápi BányászMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 26.08.2026 |
Stats
Tatabánya |
Sárisápi Bányász |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W L |
Form |
W D D W W |
|
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Tatabánya:
Sárisápi Bányász:
Main Stats
|
Tatabánya Last 10 games homeSárisápi Bányász Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 2.00 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 62.50% |
| 100.00% | Team scored twice | 25.00% |
| 80.00% | Scored in both halves | 12.50% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Tatabánya Last 10 games homeSárisápi Bányász Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 62.50% |
| 80.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Team win first half | 12.50% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 37.50% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Tatabánya Last 10 games homeSárisápi Bányász Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 62.50% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 12.50% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 62.50% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 25.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Tatabánya Last 10 games homeSárisápi Bányász Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 12.50% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 12.50% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 62.50% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Tatabánya Last 10 games homeSárisápi Bányász Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 87.50% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 37.50% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 12.50% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Tatabánya Last 10 games homeSárisápi Bányász Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 37.50% |
Tatabánya Trends
Tatabánya trends last games. |
| Tatabánya is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Tatabánya games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Tatabánya have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Tatabánya haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Tatabánya haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Tatabánya have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
| Tatabánya have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| Tatabánya have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Sárisápi Bányász Trends
Sárisápi Bányász trends last games. |
| Sárisápi Bányász is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Sárisápi Bányász games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Sárisápi Bányász haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Sárisápi Bányász haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Sárisápi Bányász have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Tatabánya
17 Oct16:00

Pápai Perutz 0

Tatabánya 1
10 Oct12:00

Tatabánya 3

Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
03 Oct12:00

Komárom 0

Tatabánya 2
26 Sep15:00

Tatabánya 3

1908 SZAC 1
19 Sep15:00

Veszprém 1

Tatabánya 2
12 Sep14:00

Tatabánya 4

Kecskeméti TE 5
05 Sep15:00

Tatabánya 2

Király SZE 2
30 Aug16:30

Balatonalmádi 0

Tatabánya 4
26 Aug16:30

Tatabánya 3

Sárisápi Bányász 0
22 Aug15:30

Kapuvari SE 1

Tatabánya 2
Last Matches Sárisápi Bányász
17 Oct12:00

Komárom 1

Sárisápi Bányász 0
10 Oct12:00

Sárisápi Bányász 2

1908 SZAC 1
03 Oct12:00

Veszprém 1

Sárisápi Bányász 1
26 Sep15:00

Sárisápi Bányász 1

Király SZE 1
20 Sep15:00

Sárisápi Bányász 4

Balatonalmádi 1
06 Sep10:00

Puskás II 1

Sárisápi Bányász 2
29 Aug16:30

Sárisápi Bányász 1

SC Sopron 0
26 Aug16:30

Tatabánya 3

Sárisápi Bányász 0
22 Aug15:30

Bicskei 3

Sárisápi Bányász 1
15 Aug16:30

Sárisápi Bányász 3

Bicskei 2
Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 |
|
26 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:8 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 31:10 |
|
25 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 26:23 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:21 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 |
|
16 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:22 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:24 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:33 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:32 |
|
2 |



